Logo 1. BC Duisburg

WBU-Pokal, Vorrunde

18.08.2019

Bowling-Arena Moers

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Sascha Bruhn24326321125523112035240,60
Florian Weingart25522618824425811715234,20
Nick de Gelder19521625422621211035220,60
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer19320120323719210265205,20
Leon Winkel1542121812462009935198,60

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunktePinsSp.Schnitt
1.BV Düsseldorf286,0562725225,08
2.1. BC Duisburg264,0549625219,84
3.VfB Rheydt261,0533825213,52
4.Expert-Team Krefeld219,0508925203,56
5.BSV Troisdorf210,0518125207,24
6.PSV Oberhausen204,0497425198,96
7.Bowl & More Erkelenz180,0491725196,68
8.BSV Langenfeld172,0481725192,68
9.CIB Köln157,0470525188,20
10.BSC Strikers Köln144,0465725186,28
11.Bowlingfreunde Bonn122,0454025181,60
12.Delphin Duisburg102,0437725175,08