Logo 1. BC Duisburg

WBU-Pokal Herren

Finale

07.10.2017

Knippi's Bowlingpalace Oberhausen

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg8,0BV Düsseldorf1,0
1. BC Duisburg9,0BV Detmold0,0
1. BC Duisburg8,0BC Rhein-Erft1,0
1. BC Duisburg7,0VfB Rheydt2,0
1. BC Duisburg9,0Vest Recklinghausen0,0

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Christoph Susen Christoph Susen24627921419221511465229,20
Oliver Rauth19924623724521011375227,40
Michael Krämer Michael Krämer23421819824518810835216,60
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer20423321018421610475209,40
Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer19221118121021210065201,20

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunktePinsSp.Schnitt
1.1. BC Duisburg41,0541925216,76
2.BV Düsseldorf24,0497525199,00
3.VfB Rheydt21,0483825193,52
4.BV Detmold20,0498625199,44
5.BC Rhein-Erft16,0474025189,60
6.Vest Recklinghausen13,0474425189,76

3. Runde

30.09.2017

Bowling World Monheim

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg7612BSC Langenfeld6992

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456GesamtSp.Schnitt
Christoph Susen Christoph Susen27820119624422720813546225,67
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes21323620419827821413436223,83
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes21020422618523223612936215,50
Michael Krämer Michael Krämer19520220325816722712526208,67
Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer22716521720221317812026200,33
Ingo Keller Ingo Keller20218821121417817511686194,67