Logo 1. BC Duisburg

WBU-Pokal Herren

3. Runde

01.10.2016

Joe's Superbowling Essen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg6885BV Assindia Essen7105

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes21121120817919121812186203,00
Christoph Beumer Christoph Beumer18221918919821117311726195,33
Michael Lipp Michael Lipp20821523421116314111726195,33
Kevin Köseoglu Kevin Köseoglu19919821222316916611676194,50
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor17917517619120820111306188,33
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes001922011581997504187,50
Markus Albert Markus Albert17610000002762138,00

2. Runde

06.09.2016

Bowling Arena Spich

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg7456Pinfäller Beuel5995

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes23323221624625524214246237,33
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer19725617120326424713386223,00
Michael Krämer Michael Krämer157247219232008554213,75
Christoph Susen Christoph Susen18419519922421621812366206,00
Ingo Keller Ingo Keller17717520319222217911486191,33
Christian Dietz14916618820819518710936182,17
Kevin Köseoglu Kevin Köseoglu00001831793622181,00

1. Runde

07.08.2016

Skyline Bowling Detmold

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg7729BV Detmold7385

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456GesamtSp.Schnitt
Dennis Schouten Dennis Schouten18021620526025825413736228,83
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes25620617825521323813466224,33
Stephan Unger Stephan Unger21123623518020526613336222,17
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer19419022421022423912816213,50
Ingo Keller Ingo Keller22621321521519117012306205,00
Rene Haag19017021119822417311666194,33