Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes404319212,79
2.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski355317209,00
3. Sascha Bruhn268913206,85
4. Leon Winkel18299203,22
5.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen544427201,63
6. Ivo Hedtke396220198,10
7.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor435522197,95
8.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer335817197,53
9. Elco Gorter312216195,13
10. Steffen Wendlandt328017192,94
11.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann346218192,33
12.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre248713191,31
13.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer419922190,86
14.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf360819189,89
15.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau378920189,45
16. Christian Haas396821188,95
17. Florian Weingart430223187,04
18.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis333218185,11
19.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler9115182,20
20.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick264515176,33
21.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik257115171,40
22.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski256415170,93
23. Nick de Gelder8535170,60
24.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes15199168,78
25. Friedhelm Mehr14849164,89
26. Jürgen Lehmann299719157,74
27.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh155410155,40