Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski11145222,80
2.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes17108213,75
3. Ivo Hedtke212510212,50
4.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler2121212,00
5. Sascha Bruhn16948211,75
6.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf10325206,40
7.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor14197202,71
8.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann17859198,33
9.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer194510194,50
10.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau187910187,90
11.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis16469182,89
12.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes12087172,57
13.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski10146169,00
14.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik168310168,30
15. Friedhelm Mehr8175163,40
16. Jürgen Lehmann7515150,20
17.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh7495149,80