Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga gesamt

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski11145222,80
2.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes17108213,75
3. Ivo Hedtke212510212,50
4.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler2121212,00
5. Sascha Bruhn16948211,75
6.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf10325206,40
7.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor14197202,71
8.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann17859198,33
9.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer194510194,50
10.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau187910187,90
11.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis16469182,89
12. Petra Opitz7054176,25
13.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes12087172,57
14.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh13728171,50
15.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski10146169,00
16.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik168310168,30
17.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel13208165,00
18. Friedhelm Mehr8175163,40
19.Annalena Giersig Annalena Giersig14109156,67
20.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven6204155,00
21.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau10807154,29
22. Jürgen Lehmann7515150,20
23.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh7495149,80