Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga gesamt

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes404319212,79
2. Sascha Bruhn367218204,00
3. Leon Winkel18299203,22
4.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski446922203,14
5.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen544427201,63
6.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer335817197,53
7. Ivo Hedtke490525196,20
8. Elco Gorter312216195,13
9.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor522927193,67
10. Steffen Wendlandt328017192,94
11.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer518327191,96
12. Nadine Hatkemper422022191,82
13.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz9575191,40
14.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann435523189,35
15. Christian Haas396821188,95
16.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau544029187,59
17. Florian Weingart430223187,04
18.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf391221186,29
19.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre295716184,81
20.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis368920184,45
21.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler9115182,20
22.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer394622179,36
23.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein429424178,92
24.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler178410178,40
25.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes195111177,36
26.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick353620176,80
27.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh314718174,83
28.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski313018173,89
29.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik257115171,40
30. Nick de Gelder8535170,60
31. Aimee Schouten317519167,11
32.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange183111166,45
33. Petra Opitz347621165,52
34.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel211813162,92
35. Friedhelm Mehr161910161,90
36.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau388224161,75
37. Jürgen Lehmann468729161,62
38.Annalena Giersig Annalena Giersig432727160,26
39.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh286718159,28
40.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven299719157,74