Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Damen

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Petra Opitz7054176,25
2.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh13728171,50
3.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel13208165,00
4.Annalena Giersig Annalena Giersig14109156,67
5.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven6204155,00
6.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau10807154,29