Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 4. Mannschaft Herren

Bezirksliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 01.09.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
2. Spieltag 15.09.2019 Knippi's Bowlingpalace Oberhausen
3. Spieltag 29.09.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
4. Spieltag 27.10.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
5. Spieltag 03.11.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
6. Spieltag 24.11.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
7. Spieltag 26.01.2020 Bowlorado Witten
8. Spieltag 09.02.2020 Bowling-Arena Moers
9. Spieltag 01.03.2020 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.1. BC Duisburg 44204217279100172,79
2.Bowlingarena Moers 33603616888100168,88
3.Super Bowl Dinslaken 33203215856100158,56
4.VBF Oberhausen 22402414864100148,64
5.Super Bowl Dinslaken 41601615343100153,43

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis189710189,70
2.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau378920189,45
3.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick264515176,33
4.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik257115171,40
5.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh3422171,00
6. Friedhelm Mehr14849164,89
7. Jürgen Lehmann299719157,74
8.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh155410155,40

5. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4655VBF Oberhausen 2653
1. BC Duisburg 4702Bowlingarena Moers 3727
1. BC Duisburg 4805kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 4723Super Bowl Dinslaken 4573
1. BC Duisburg 4630Super Bowl Dinslaken 3643

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau1851920003772188,50
Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis1731702102211579315186,20
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick1701921811811949185183,60
Friedhelm Mehr01481981701516674166,75
Jürgen Lehmann12702161511286224155,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Super Bowl Dinslaken 310010329820164,90
1. BC Duisburg 4606351520175,75
Bowlingarena Moers 3606324320162,15
VBF Oberhausen 2606312520156,25
Super Bowl Dinslaken 4202310020155,00

4. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4738Bowlingarena Moers 3707
1. BC Duisburg 4705VBF Oberhausen 2559
1. BC Duisburg 4721Super Bowl Dinslaken 4671
1. BC Duisburg 4708kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 4656Super Bowl Dinslaken 3666

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau2121722171861589455189,00
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick1691761911891698945178,80
Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik1791891661671878885177,60
Jürgen Lehmann1781681471661428015160,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Duisburg 4808352820176,40
Bowlingarena Moers 3808347220173,60
Super Bowl Dinslaken 4606328720164,35
Super Bowl Dinslaken 3606327120163,55
VBF Oberhausen 2202281120140,55

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4691VBF Oberhausen 2510
1. BC Duisburg 4701kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 4691Bowlingarena Moers 3681
1. BC Duisburg 4653Super Bowl Dinslaken 3648
1. BC Duisburg 4655Super Bowl Dinslaken 4649

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau197190201005883196,00
Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh0001761663422171,00
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick1841611591711588335166,60
Jürgen Lehmann1481901521691648235164,60
Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh1621601791371678055161,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Duisburg 410010339120169,55
Bowlingarena Moers 3808343120171,55
Super Bowl Dinslaken 3606314520157,25
Super Bowl Dinslaken 4404299120149,55
VBF Oberhausen 2202289920144,95

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4680kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 4706Bowlingarena Moers 3682
1. BC Duisburg 4667VBF Oberhausen 2589
1. BC Duisburg 4655Super Bowl Dinslaken 3560
1. BC Duisburg 4690Super Bowl Dinslaken 4618

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau2302381731821739965199,20
Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik1591671831471808365167,20
Friedhelm Mehr1501921681501578175163,40
Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh1411091431761807495149,80

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Duisburg 410010339820169,90
Bowlingarena Moers 3808345520172,75
VBF Oberhausen 2606302020151,00
Super Bowl Dinslaken 3404296020148,00
Super Bowl Dinslaken 4202301820150,90

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4624Bowlingarena Moers 3721
1. BC Duisburg 4712VBF Oberhausen 2644
1. BC Duisburg 4752Super Bowl Dinslaken 3539
1. BC Duisburg 4658Super Bowl Dinslaken 4646
1. BC Duisburg 4701kein Gegner0

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis1672002161981859665193,20
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau1901721651731838835176,60
Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik1591572111471738475169,40
Jürgen Lehmann1081831601401607515150,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Duisburg 4808344720172,35
VBF Oberhausen 2808300920150,45
Bowlingarena Moers 3606328720164,35
Super Bowl Dinslaken 3606318220159,10
Super Bowl Dinslaken 4202294720147,35