Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 4. Mannschaft Herren

Bezirksliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 01.09.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
2. Spieltag 15.09.2019 Knippi's Bowlingpalace Oberhausen
3. Spieltag 29.09.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
4. Spieltag 27.10.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
5. Spieltag 03.11.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
6. Spieltag 24.11.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
7. Spieltag 26.01.2020 Bowlorado Witten
8. Spieltag 09.02.2020 Bowling-Arena Moers
9. Spieltag 01.03.2020 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.1. BC Duisburg 418018684540171,13
2.Bowlingarena Moers 314014674240168,55
3.VBF Oberhausen 214014602940150,73
4.Super Bowl Dinslaken 310010614240153,55
5.Super Bowl Dinslaken 4404596540149,13

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis9665193,20
2.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau187910187,90
3.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik168310168,30
4. Friedhelm Mehr8175163,40
5. Jürgen Lehmann7515150,20
6.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh7495149,80

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4680kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 4706Bowlingarena Moers 3682
1. BC Duisburg 4667VBF Oberhausen 2589
1. BC Duisburg 4655Super Bowl Dinslaken 3560
1. BC Duisburg 4690Super Bowl Dinslaken 4618

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau2302381731821739965199,20
Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik1591671831471808365167,20
Friedhelm Mehr1501921681501578175163,40
Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh1411091431761807495149,80

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Duisburg 410010339820169,90
Bowlingarena Moers 3808345520172,75
VBF Oberhausen 2606302020151,00
Super Bowl Dinslaken 3404296020148,00
Super Bowl Dinslaken 4202301820150,90

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4624Bowlingarena Moers 3721
1. BC Duisburg 4712VBF Oberhausen 2644
1. BC Duisburg 4752Super Bowl Dinslaken 3539
1. BC Duisburg 4658Super Bowl Dinslaken 4646
1. BC Duisburg 4701kein Gegner0

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis1672002161981859665193,20
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau1901721651731838835176,60
Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik1591572111471738475169,40
Jürgen Lehmann1081831601401607515150,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Duisburg 4808344720172,35
VBF Oberhausen 2808300920150,45
Bowlingarena Moers 3606328720164,35
Super Bowl Dinslaken 3606318220159,10
Super Bowl Dinslaken 4202294720147,35