Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 2. Mannschaft Herren

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 01.09.2019 Bowltreff Münster
2. Spieltag 15.09.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
3. Spieltag 29.09.2019 Bowling Center B61 Bielefeld-Brackwede
4. Spieltag 27.10.2019 Bowlorado Witten
5. Spieltag 03.11.2019 Bowltreff Münster
6. Spieltag 29.03.2020
7. Spieltag 26.01.2020 Bowling Center B61 Bielefeld-Brackwede
8. Spieltag 09.02.2020 Red Bowl Soest
9. Spieltag 01.03.2020 Bowling-Arena Moers

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Assindia Miners 134255919819100198,19
2.1. BC Duisburg 234235719810100198,10
3.MaxiStrike Hamm 122173919189100191,89
4.1. BC Monasteria Münster 222143619117100191,17
5.Bochumer BC 120153519093100190,93
6.BV Brackwede 118112919077100190,77

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes404319212,79
2. Sascha Bruhn268913206,85
3.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski243012202,50
4. Ivo Hedtke396220198,10
5.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor372419196,00
6.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler9115182,20
7.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre5323177,33
8.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes15199168,78

5. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2875BV Brackwede 1799
1. BC Duisburg 2725Bochumer BC 1724
1. BC Duisburg 2743Assindia Miners 1825
1. BC Duisburg 2741MaxiStrike Hamm 1720
1. BC Duisburg 28781. BC Monasteria Münster 2791

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski24921320219518810475209,40
Sascha Bruhn1891472261582759955199,00
Ivo Hedtke2312031661662129785195,60
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor2061621492222039425188,40

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Assindia Miners 18614400120200,05
1. BC Duisburg 28513396220198,10
1. BC Monasteria Münster 28412385720192,85
MaxiStrike Hamm 1426370720185,35
Bochumer BC 1235371320185,65
BV Brackwede 1011361620180,80

4. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2796Assindia Miners 1850
1. BC Duisburg 2761BV Brackwede 1722
1. BC Duisburg 2817Bochumer BC 1726
1. BC Duisburg 27851. BC Monasteria Münster 2710
1. BC Duisburg 2762MaxiStrike Hamm 1716

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor25819621322717710715214,20
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes22618421621120510425208,40
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1622362021582019595191,80
Utz Dehler Utz Dehler01451861891796994174,75
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes15000001501150,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Assindia Miners 18614405620202,80
1. BC Duisburg 28412392120196,05
BV Brackwede 16511397420198,70
1. BC Monasteria Münster 2437386020193,00
MaxiStrike Hamm 1224376920188,45
Bochumer BC 1213372720186,35

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2743Bochumer BC 1711
1. BC Duisburg 2685MaxiStrike Hamm 1736
1. BC Duisburg 27941. BC Monasteria Münster 2724
1. BC Duisburg 2779BV Brackwede 1755
1. BC Duisburg 2765Assindia Miners 1694

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes20424223522423611415228,20
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor2001471991911869235184,60
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre001731931665323177,33
Ivo Hedtke1661581871711778595171,80
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1731380003112155,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
MaxiStrike Hamm 18614381320190,65
1. BC Duisburg 28513376620188,30
Assindia Miners 16410373020186,50
BV Brackwede 1437371720185,85
Bochumer BC 1426352620176,30
1. BC Monasteria Münster 2011349020174,50

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2830MaxiStrike Hamm 1802
1. BC Duisburg 27971. BC Monasteria Münster 2877
1. BC Duisburg 2827Bochumer BC 1863
1. BC Duisburg 2808BV Brackwede 1698
1. BC Duisburg 2776Assindia Miners 1818

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes23722420022420310885217,60
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski0002012234242212,00
Ivo Hedtke22218123120419210305206,00
Sascha Bruhn193200190005833194,33
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1781922061791589135182,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Assindia Miners 18614414620207,30
MaxiStrike Hamm 1459405220202,60
Bochumer BC 1448404620202,30
1. BC Monasteria Münster 2628397120198,55
1. BC Duisburg 2437403820201,90
BV Brackwede 1415395820197,90

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 28521. BC Monasteria Münster 2835
1. BC Duisburg 2866MaxiStrike Hamm 1752
1. BC Duisburg 2746Assindia Miners 1763
1. BC Duisburg 2877Bochumer BC 1930
1. BC Duisburg 2782BV Brackwede 1750

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Sascha Bruhn23320719427819911115222,20
Ivo Hedtke25223918026515910955219,00
Utz Dehler Utz Dehler00002122121212,00
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes217215190006223207,33
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor02051821892127884197,00
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1500014502952147,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bochumer BC 18513408120204,05
1. BC Duisburg 26612412320206,15
1. BC Monasteria Münster 2448393920196,95
Assindia Miners 1437388620194,30
MaxiStrike Hamm 1426384820192,40
BV Brackwede 1415381220190,60