Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 2. Mannschaft Herren

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 01.09.2019 Bowltreff Münster
2. Spieltag 15.09.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
3. Spieltag 29.09.2019 Bowling Center B61 Bielefeld-Brackwede
4. Spieltag 27.10.2019 Bowlorado Witten
5. Spieltag 03.11.2019 Bowltreff Münster
6. Spieltag 29.03.2020
7. Spieltag 26.01.2020 Bowling Center B61 Bielefeld-Brackwede
8. Spieltag 09.02.2020 Red Bowl Soest
9. Spieltag 01.03.2020 Bowling-Arena Moers

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Bochumer BC 112921812740203,18
2.Assindia Miners 112921803240200,80
3.1. BC Duisburg 210919816140204,03
4.1. BC Monasteria Münster 210616791040197,75
5.MaxiStrike Hamm 18715790040197,50
6.BV Brackwede 18210777040194,25

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes17108213,75
2. Ivo Hedtke212510212,50
3.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler2121212,00
3.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski4242212,00
5. Sascha Bruhn16948211,75
6.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor7884197,00
7.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes12087172,57

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2830MaxiStrike Hamm 1802
1. BC Duisburg 27971. BC Monasteria Münster 2877
1. BC Duisburg 2827Bochumer BC 1863
1. BC Duisburg 2808BV Brackwede 1698
1. BC Duisburg 2776Assindia Miners 1818

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes23722420022420310885217,60
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski0002012234242212,00
Ivo Hedtke22218123120419210305206,00
Sascha Bruhn193200190005833194,33
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1781922061791589135182,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Assindia Miners 18614414620207,30
MaxiStrike Hamm 1459405220202,60
Bochumer BC 1448404620202,30
1. BC Monasteria Münster 2628397120198,55
1. BC Duisburg 2437403820201,90
BV Brackwede 1415395820197,90

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 28521. BC Monasteria Münster 2835
1. BC Duisburg 2866MaxiStrike Hamm 1752
1. BC Duisburg 2746Assindia Miners 1763
1. BC Duisburg 2877Bochumer BC 1930
1. BC Duisburg 2782BV Brackwede 1750

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Sascha Bruhn23320719427819911115222,20
Ivo Hedtke25223918026515910955219,00
Utz Dehler Utz Dehler00002122121212,00
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes217215190006223207,33
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor02051821892127884197,00
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1500014502952147,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bochumer BC 18513408120204,05
1. BC Duisburg 26612412320206,15
1. BC Monasteria Münster 2448393920196,95
Assindia Miners 1437388620194,30
MaxiStrike Hamm 1426384820192,40
BV Brackwede 1415381220190,60