Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 1. Mannschaft Herren

1. Bundesliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 21.09 - 22.09.2019 Felix Bowling Ludwigshafen
2. Spieltag 12.10 - 13.10.2019 Starbowling Ingelheim
3. Spieltag 09.11 - 10.11.2019 A10 Bowling Wildau
4. Spieltag 15.02 - 16.02.2020 Friesland Bowling Schortens
5. Spieltag 07.03 - 08.03.2020 Bowlingcenter Schillerpark Berling-Wedding
6. Spieltag 28.03 - 29.03.2020 Dream Bowl Palace Unterföhring

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.BK München32255727760135205,63
2.TSV Chemie Premnitz34235727389135202,88
3.BC Hanseat Hamburg34205427266135201,97
4.BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt32195127442135203,27
5.Finale Kassel34165027070135200,52
6.BSV Oldenburg29184727210135201,56
7.BC 99 Ingelheim24153927043135200,32
8.Strikee's Bremen24143826388135195,47
9.1. BC Duisburg17102726156135193,75
10.ABC Stuttgart1051524957135184,87

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Leon Winkel18299203,22
2.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen544427201,63
3.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer335817197,53
4. Elco Gorter312216195,13
5. Steffen Wendlandt328017192,94
6. Christian Haas396821188,95
7. Florian Weingart430223187,04
8. Nick de Gelder8535170,60

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg1075BK München1091
1. BC Duisburg890Finale Kassel993
1. BC Duisburg790Strikee's Bremen933
1. BC Duisburg1004BC 99 Ingelheim951
1. BC Duisburg912BC Hanseat Hamburg961
1. BC Duisburg971TSV Chemie Premnitz994
1. BC Duisburg1091BSV Oldenburg1105
1. BC Duisburg919BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt1042
1. BC Duisburg1050ABC Stuttgart979

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Leon Winkel00022218021523817826713006216,67
Steffen Wendlandt24619915926819216320619118818129201,33
Christoph Susen Christoph Susen21617820017516818525816124617879198,56
Christian Haas23319215717219123320817418617469194,00
Florian Weingart22017913716718117518121516316189179,78
Elco Gorter16014200000003022151,00
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer001370000001371137,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BK München141024939245208,71
BC Hanseat Hamburg14822916245203,60
BSV Oldenburg12921928445206,31
TSV Chemie Premnitz12719910445202,31
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt12517891945198,20
Finale Kassel10616899045199,78
BC 99 Ingelheim6410891445198,09
Strikee's Bremen639882445196,09
1. BC Duisburg426870245193,38
ABC Stuttgart011777945172,87

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg1020Strikee's Bremen1034
1. BC Duisburg1044BK München1040
1. BC Duisburg938BC Hanseat Hamburg978
1. BC Duisburg1033BC 99 Ingelheim980
1. BC Duisburg1042Finale Kassel1069
1. BC Duisburg1036TSV Chemie Premnitz971
1. BC Duisburg1090BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt955
1. BC Duisburg989BSV Oldenburg989
1. BC Duisburg981ABC Stuttgart939

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer21620120725520719521020521319099212,11
Christoph Susen Christoph Susen17822718419224520926918520818979210,78
Elco Gorter21522320118019924721620316518499205,44
Christian Haas00017820120219121820511956199,17
Florian Weingart21516902281901830019011756195,83
Steffen Wendlandt19622417700020417809795195,80
Nick de Gelder001690000001691169,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Finale Kassel16622916545203,67
Strikee's Bremen12921924345205,40
BK München81018934345207,62
1. BC Duisburg11718917345203,84
TSV Chemie Premnitz8816919945204,42
BC Hanseat Hamburg10313899745199,93
BC 99 Ingelheim6511906445201,42
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt6410903645200,80
BSV Oldenburg729884745196,60
ABC Stuttgart617865145192,24

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg928BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt1064
1. BC Duisburg885ABC Stuttgart1094
1. BC Duisburg942Finale Kassel1055
1. BC Duisburg951BC Hanseat Hamburg971
1. BC Duisburg916BSV Oldenburg958
1. BC Duisburg878Strikee's Bremen909
1. BC Duisburg868BC 99 Ingelheim938
1. BC Duisburg959BK München898
1. BC Duisburg954TSV Chemie Premnitz1011

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Christoph Susen Christoph Susen26717418918121317817819118917609195,56
Elco Gorter15915900001942372229715194,20
Florian Weingart021420221619317115917517915098188,63
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer0019717619318619320316413127187,43
Leon Winkel0018517716700005293176,33
Christian Haas15600201150167015320010276171,17
Nick de Gelder168171169001760006844171,00
Steffen Wendlandt1781670000144004893163,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt141024948745210,82
TSV Chemie Premnitz14822908645201,91
BC Hanseat Hamburg10919910745202,38
BC 99 Ingelheim12618906545201,44
BSV Oldenburg10717907945201,76
BK München10515902545200,56
Finale Kassel8412891545198,11
Strikee's Bremen628832145184,91
ABC Stuttgart437852745189,49
1. BC Duisburg213828145184,02