Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 1. Mannschaft Damen

NRW-Liga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 21.09 - 22.09.2019 Bowltreff Dortmund
2. Spieltag 12.10 - 13.10.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
3. Spieltag 09.11 - 10.11.2019 Cosmo-Bowling Münster
4. Spieltag 15.02 - 16.02.2020 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
5. Spieltag 07.03 - 08.03.2020 Bowltreff Recklinghausen
6. Spieltag 28.03 - 29.03.2020 Bowl-Position Kerpen

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.1. BC Duisburg42287019250108178,24
2.Radschläger Düsseldorf 336296519279108178,51
3.BC Rhein-Erft 128194718383108170,21
4.Bielefelder BV 130154518206108168,57
5.Vest Recklinghausen 228154318144108168,00
6.Pinfäller Beuel 124174118231108168,81
7.BSC Strikers Köln 128134117994108166,61
8.Assindia Miners 120113117620108163,15
9.Radschläger Düsseldorf 41892717475108161,81
10.ABC Dortmund 21692517099108158,32

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Nadine Hatkemper422022191,82
2.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer394622179,36
3.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein429424178,92
4.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler178410178,40
5. Aimee Schouten317519167,11
6.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange183111166,45

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg741Radschläger Düsseldorf 3697
1. BC Duisburg656BSC Strikers Köln 1624
1. BC Duisburg637ABC Dortmund 2682
1. BC Duisburg757BC Rhein-Erft 1738
1. BC Duisburg729Bielefelder BV 1751
1. BC Duisburg746Vest Recklinghausen 2639
1. BC Duisburg630Radschläger Düsseldorf 4603
1. BC Duisburg650Assindia Miners 1630
1. BC Duisburg790Pinfäller Beuel 1670

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein18319316923515919218314619616569184,00
Nadine Hatkemper168014618918120718415722514578182,13
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer015918818118618614717218914088176,00
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler19914001522031610008555171,00
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange1911641340000004893163,00
Aimee Schouten0000001161751804713157,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Radschläger Düsseldorf 3141024643336178,69
1. BC Duisburg14923633636176,00
BC Rhein-Erft 112820619236172,00
Bielefelder BV 112719607436168,72
Radschläger Düsseldorf 410515593736164,92
Pinfäller Beuel 18614598636166,28
BSC Strikers Köln 18412587936163,31
Vest Recklinghausen 2639586936163,03
Assindia Miners 1426561136155,86
ABC Dortmund 2213546136151,69

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg679ABC Dortmund 2547
1. BC Duisburg685BC Rhein-Erft 1648
1. BC Duisburg738Vest Recklinghausen 2772
1. BC Duisburg683Radschläger Düsseldorf 4625
1. BC Duisburg722Pinfäller Beuel 1628
1. BC Duisburg784Radschläger Düsseldorf 3756
1. BC Duisburg735Bielefelder BV 1622
1. BC Duisburg708Assindia Miners 1652
1. BC Duisburg736BSC Strikers Köln 1770

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Nadine Hatkemper197225188170148020218220815208190,00
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler14401901622052280009295185,80
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein16716717300018221218510866181,00
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer17115501612002030008905178,00
Aimee Schouten0018719016920616913118012327176,00
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange01380001471821831638135162,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Radschläger Düsseldorf 3141024647336179,81
1. BC Duisburg14923647036179,72
BSC Strikers Köln 112820626136173,92
Vest Recklinghausen 212719612936170,25
Assindia Miners 110616602336167,31
BC Rhein-Erft 110313595036165,28
Bielefelder BV 18412599936166,64
Pinfäller Beuel 16511601036166,94
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4426564236156,72
ABC Dortmund 2011540036150,00

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg741BSC Strikers Köln 1629
1. BC Duisburg753Assindia Miners 1666
1. BC Duisburg743Bielefelder BV 1677
1. BC Duisburg744Radschläger Düsseldorf 3732
1. BC Duisburg754Pinfäller Beuel 1646
1. BC Duisburg678Radschläger Düsseldorf 4611
1. BC Duisburg687Vest Recklinghausen 2732
1. BC Duisburg717BC Rhein-Erft 1659
1. BC Duisburg627ABC Dortmund 2692

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Nadine Hatkemper18920224321516722700012436207,17
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer19518117721019418314820715316489183,11
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange0000001752191355293176,33
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein16420216416820313319515117215529172,44
Aimee Schouten19316815915119013516914016714729163,56

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Duisburg141024644436179,00
ABC Dortmund 214721623836173,28
Radschläger Düsseldorf 38917637336177,03
Pinfäller Beuel 110616623536173,19
Vest Recklinghausen 210515614636170,72
BC Rhein-Erft 16814624136173,36
Bielefelder BV 110414613336170,36
Assindia Miners 1639598636166,28
BSC Strikers Köln 1819585436162,61
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4426589636163,78