Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes623230207,73
2.Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer18519205,67
3.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz6083202,67
4.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen623431201,10
5. Christian Haas783839200,97
6.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer984249200,86
7.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer557828199,21
8.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf9935198,60
9. Elco Gorter890045197,78
10. Steffen Wendlandt770539197,56
11.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes688735196,77
12.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski620932194,03
13. Xander van Mazijk15318191,38
14.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor806643187,58
15. Ivo Hedtke580931187,39
16.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer504127186,70
17.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler586732183,34
18. Oliver Rauth9065181,20
19.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski288416180,25
20.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick233413179,54
21.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre376021179,05
22.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau334019175,79
23.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh435627161,33
24. Friedhelm Mehr12458155,63
25. Jürgen Lehmann419628149,86
26. Günther Scholtz460031148,39
27.Mirko Giersig Mirko Giersig337527125,00