Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes533925213,56
2.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer223011202,73
3.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz6083202,67
4. Steffen Wendlandt422221201,05
5. Elco Gorter541127200,41
6.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski477824199,08
7.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen497725199,08
8. Christian Haas413721197,00
9.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer430022195,45
10.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes484825193,92
11. Xander van Mazijk15318191,38
12.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor438123190,48
13. Ivo Hedtke396921189,00
14.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer374120187,05
15.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski204211185,64
16.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick203111184,64
17.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau199611181,45
18.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler398822181,27
19.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre253114180,79
20.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh319319168,05
21. Friedhelm Mehr12458155,63
22. Jürgen Lehmann285819150,42
23. Günther Scholtz342723149,00
24.Mirko Giersig Mirko Giersig270221128,67