Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes328615219,07
2. Elco Gorter368618204,78
3.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer223011202,73
4.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen339917199,94
5. Steffen Wendlandt299615199,73
6. Christian Haas299315199,53
7.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer276914197,79
8.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski275214196,57
9.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes290815193,87
10. Ivo Hedtke249913192,23
11.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor246213189,38
12.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer188010188,00
13.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski204211185,64
14.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick16599184,33
15.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre211212176,00
16.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler210512175,42
17.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau10396173,17
18.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh157710157,70
19. Günther Scholtz232815155,20
20. Jürgen Lehmann144710144,70
21.Mirko Giersig Mirko Giersig193715129,13