Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Damen

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein441524183,96
2.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler312617183,88
3.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer469626180,62
4.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange316818176,00
5.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz311118172,83
6. Aimee Schouten327919172,58
7.Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis172310172,30
8.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh286517168,53
9.Cornelia Niedick Cornelia Niedick8135162,60
10.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel237415158,27
11.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau277218154,00
12.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven317121151,00