Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Damen

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Nadine Hatkemper474125189,64
2.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein947650189,52
3.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer963952185,37
4.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler493227182,67
5.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh474827175,85
6. Aimee Schouten488628174,50
7.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange487428174,07
8.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz463327171,59
9.Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis201112167,58
10.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel415025166,00
11.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau342922155,86
12.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven387225154,88
13.Cornelia Niedick Cornelia Niedick12348154,25
14.Annalena Giersig Annalena Giersig12199135,44