Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Damen

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler226812189,00
2.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein299816187,38
3.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer312317183,71
4.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz213012177,50
5.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange265315176,87
6.Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis8525170,40
7.Cornelia Niedick Cornelia Niedick5013167,00
8. Aimee Schouten14879165,22
9.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel237415158,27
10.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh10987156,86
11.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau13299147,67
12.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven175812146,50