Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 4. Mannschaft Herren

Landesliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 16.09.2018 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
2. Spieltag 30.09.2018 Bowling-Arena Moers
3. Spieltag 07.10.2018 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
4. Spieltag 04.11.2018 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath
5. Spieltag 18.11.2018 Bowlingworld Monheim
6. Spieltag 17.02.2019 Bowlorado Witten
7. Spieltag 24.02.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
8. Spieltag 31.03.2019 Bowlingworld Monheim
9. Spieltag 14.04.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Delphin Duisburg 12413371074660179,10
2.1. BC Ratingen 11816341104860184,13
3.SuperBowl Dinslaken 22212341073760178,95
4.Benrather BC 31410241049260174,87
5.SuperBowl Dinslaken 1129211050560175,08
6.1. BC Duisburg 4033917960152,98

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick9555191,00
2.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer9355187,00
3.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh157710157,70
4. Günther Scholtz232815155,20
5. Jürgen Lehmann144710144,70
6.Mirko Giersig Mirko Giersig193715129,13

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4575Delphin Duisburg 1649
1. BC Duisburg 4650SuperBowl Dinslaken 2812
1. BC Duisburg 46411. BC Ratingen 1723
1. BC Duisburg 4581SuperBowl Dinslaken 1694
1. BC Duisburg 4687Benrather BC 3718

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer1751941661742269355187,00
Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh1761682151421628635172,60
Mirko Giersig Mirko Giersig1071481251361546705134,00
Günther Scholtz1171401351291456665133,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1. BC Ratingen 18513360420180,20
SuperBowl Dinslaken 26612366020183,00
Benrather BC 36410355320177,65
Delphin Duisburg 1628342220171,10
SuperBowl Dinslaken 1437353720176,85
1. BC Duisburg 4011313420156,70

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4548SuperBowl Dinslaken 2693
1. BC Duisburg 45771. BC Ratingen 1758
1. BC Duisburg 4632Delphin Duisburg 1746
1. BC Duisburg 4595SuperBowl Dinslaken 1620
1. BC Duisburg 4648Benrather BC 3771

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick1911511962032149555191,00
Günther Scholtz1331351331591637235144,60
Jürgen Lehmann1231451541241567025140,40
Mirko Giersig Mirko Giersig1011461491091156205124,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Delphin Duisburg 110616373820186,90
SuperBowl Dinslaken 28210354320177,15
1. BC Ratingen 1459373520186,75
Benrather BC 3448361020180,50
SuperBowl Dinslaken 1437356120178,05
1. BC Duisburg 4011300020150,00

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 46201. BC Ratingen 1659
1. BC Duisburg 4603SuperBowl Dinslaken 2760
1. BC Duisburg 4622Benrather BC 3638
1. BC Duisburg 4555Delphin Duisburg 1742
1. BC Duisburg 4645SuperBowl Dinslaken 1702

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Günther Scholtz1991821681842069395187,80
Jürgen Lehmann1521421711271537455149,00
Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh1391431511231587145142,80
Mirko Giersig Mirko Giersig1301361321211286475129,40

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Delphin Duisburg 18513358620179,30
1. BC Ratingen 16612370920185,45
SuperBowl Dinslaken 28412353420176,70
SuperBowl Dinslaken 1437340720170,35
Benrather BC 3426332920166,45
1. BC Duisburg 4011304520152,25