Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 2. Mannschaft Herren

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 16.09.2018 Cosmo-Bowling Münster
2. Spieltag 30.09.2018 Red Bowl Soest
3. Spieltag 07.10.2018 Bowlingcenter B61 Brackwede
4. Spieltag 04.11.2018 Bowling-Arena Moers
5. Spieltag 18.11.2018 Cosmo-Bowling Münster
6. Spieltag 17.02.2019 Bowltreff Dortmund
7. Spieltag 24.02.2019 Bowltreff Dortmund
8. Spieltag 31.03.2019 Bowlingcenter B61 Brackwede
9. Spieltag 14.04.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.ABC Dortmund 12215371185760197,62
2.BV Brackwede 11411251143560190,58
3.1. BC Duisburg 21411251140460190,07
4.1. BC Mülheim 1149231145160190,85
5.MaxiStrike Hamm 1158231123060187,17
6.1. BC Monasteria Münster 1119201115060185,83

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski275214196,57
2. Ivo Hedtke249913192,23
3.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor246213189,38
4.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer9455189,00
5.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski204211185,64
6.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick7044176,00

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2676ABC Dortmund 1797
1. BC Duisburg 2741MaxiStrike Hamm 1693
1. BC Duisburg 27421. BC Monasteria Münster 1791
1. BC Duisburg 2740BV Brackwede 1731
1. BC Duisburg 27091. BC Mülheim 1725

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Ivo Hedtke1912212051811739715194,20
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski14101802012217434185,75
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick01732181671467044176,00
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor1841851391911698685173,60
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1601620003222161,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 110515374220187,10
1. BC Mülheim 18614387720193,85
1. BC Duisburg 2448360820180,40
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1538349620174,80
BV Brackwede 1224345820172,90
MaxiStrike Hamm 1112328020164,00

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2772MaxiStrike Hamm 1874
1. BC Duisburg 28181. BC Monasteria Münster 1689
1. BC Duisburg 2850ABC Dortmund 1697
1. BC Duisburg 2728BV Brackwede 1773
1. BC Duisburg 27221. BC Mülheim 1707

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor24221118919921710585211,60
Ivo Hedtke17423823317818210055201,00
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1771912241791739445188,80
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1791782041721508835176,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
MaxiStrike Hamm 110616426520213,25
ABC Dortmund 16511399920199,95
1. BC Duisburg 26410389020194,50
BV Brackwede 1235380720190,35
1. BC Mülheim 1415371620185,80
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1224372020186,00

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 27661. BC Monasteria Münster 1788
1. BC Duisburg 2810MaxiStrike Hamm 1738
1. BC Duisburg 27621. BC Mülheim 1732
1. BC Duisburg 2801ABC Dortmund 1824
1. BC Duisburg 2767BV Brackwede 1813

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski24323822022320211265225,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski01952032001787764194,00
Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer1831951801872009455189,00
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor195182159005363178,67
Ivo Hedtke145001911875233174,33

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BV Brackwede 110616417020208,50
ABC Dortmund 16511411620205,80
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1448393420196,70
1. BC Duisburg 2437390620195,30
MaxiStrike Hamm 1415368520184,25
1. BC Mülheim 1224385820192,90