Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 2. Mannschaft Herren

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 16.09.2018 Cosmo-Bowling Münster
2. Spieltag 30.09.2018 Red Bowl Soest
3. Spieltag 07.10.2018 Bowlingcenter B61 Brackwede
4. Spieltag 04.11.2018 Bowling-Arena Moers
5. Spieltag 18.11.2018 Cosmo-Bowling Münster
6. Spieltag 17.02.2019 Bowltreff Dortmund
7. Spieltag 24.02.2019 Bowltreff Dortmund
8. Spieltag 31.03.2019 Bowlingcenter B61 Brackwede
9. Spieltag 14.04.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.ABC Dortmund 152378928450140203,21
2.MaxiStrike Hamm 139256427171140194,08
3.BV Brackwede 136276327341140195,29
4.1. BC Monasteria Münster 127235026903140192,16
5.1. BC Duisburg 228204826301140187,86
6.1. BC Mülheim 128164426402140188,59

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf9935198,60
2.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski620932194,03
3.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor492126189,27
4. Ivo Hedtke580931187,39
5.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer410622186,64
6.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski288416180,25
7.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick13798172,38

7. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2750MaxiStrike Hamm 1799
1. BC Duisburg 28461. BC Monasteria Münster 1821
1. BC Duisburg 2702ABC Dortmund 1729
1. BC Duisburg 2739BV Brackwede 1711
1. BC Duisburg 27261. BC Mülheim 1789

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf2012141592052149935198,60
Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer2141981651812009585191,60
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski167232151005503183,33
Ivo Hedtke1682022271811389165183,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski0001721743462173,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BV Brackwede 18614391120195,55
MaxiStrike Hamm 16511386520193,25
ABC Dortmund 16410385720192,85
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1437384720192,35
1. BC Duisburg 2426376320188,15
1. BC Mülheim 1213368420184,20

6. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 26741. BC Monasteria Münster 1835
1. BC Duisburg 2702MaxiStrike Hamm 1697
1. BC Duisburg 26571. BC Mülheim 1741
1. BC Duisburg 2703ABC Dortmund 1894
1. BC Duisburg 2750BV Brackwede 1844

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Ivo Hedtke1681881422012259245184,80
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor174185181005403180,00
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1621961791721728815176,20
Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer0001601823422171,00
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski001551701714963165,33
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick1701330003032151,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 110616418820209,40
BV Brackwede 16511413320206,65
1. BC Monasteria Münster 16410400020200,00
MaxiStrike Hamm 1437384720192,35
1. BC Duisburg 2224348620174,30
1. BC Mülheim 1213347920173,95

5. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2743BV Brackwede 1876
1. BC Duisburg 2654ABC Dortmund 1792
1. BC Duisburg 27181. BC Mülheim 1742
1. BC Duisburg 2771MaxiStrike Hamm 1823
1. BC Duisburg 28041. BC Monasteria Münster 1742

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Ivo Hedtke1652052182031999905198,00
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski2061661821982059575191,40
Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer2121371651751898785175,60
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor1601461531952118655173,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 18614421120210,55
MaxiStrike Hamm 16410403520201,75
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1459404020202,00
1. BC Mülheim 1628387420193,70
BV Brackwede 1437399620199,80
1. BC Duisburg 2213369020184,50

4. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 27351. BC Mülheim 1720
1. BC Duisburg 2785BV Brackwede 1810
1. BC Duisburg 2915ABC Dortmund 1798
1. BC Duisburg 27501. BC Monasteria Münster 1668
1. BC Duisburg 2773MaxiStrike Hamm 1840

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski21020225721318710695213,80
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor16820824620722510545210,80
Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer1742291961742109835196,60
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick0021615603722186,00
Ivo Hedtke183146001514803160,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
MaxiStrike Hamm 18513419420209,70
ABC Dortmund 16612433720216,85
1. BC Duisburg 26410395820197,90
1. BC Mülheim 1437391420195,70
BV Brackwede 1426386620193,30
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1224386620193,30

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2676ABC Dortmund 1797
1. BC Duisburg 2741MaxiStrike Hamm 1693
1. BC Duisburg 27421. BC Monasteria Münster 1791
1. BC Duisburg 2740BV Brackwede 1731
1. BC Duisburg 27091. BC Mülheim 1725

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Ivo Hedtke1912212051811739715194,20
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski14101802012217434185,75
Horst Niedick Horst Niedick01732181671467044176,00
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor1841851391911698685173,60
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1601620003222161,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 110515374220187,10
1. BC Mülheim 18614387720193,85
1. BC Duisburg 2448360820180,40
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1538349620174,80
BV Brackwede 1224345820172,90
MaxiStrike Hamm 1112328020164,00

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2772MaxiStrike Hamm 1874
1. BC Duisburg 28181. BC Monasteria Münster 1689
1. BC Duisburg 2850ABC Dortmund 1697
1. BC Duisburg 2728BV Brackwede 1773
1. BC Duisburg 27221. BC Mülheim 1707

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor24221118919921710585211,60
Ivo Hedtke17423823317818210055201,00
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1771912241791739445188,80
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1791782041721508835176,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
MaxiStrike Hamm 110616426520213,25
ABC Dortmund 16511399920199,95
1. BC Duisburg 26410389020194,50
BV Brackwede 1235380720190,35
1. BC Mülheim 1415371620185,80
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1224372020186,00

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 27661. BC Monasteria Münster 1788
1. BC Duisburg 2810MaxiStrike Hamm 1738
1. BC Duisburg 27621. BC Mülheim 1732
1. BC Duisburg 2801ABC Dortmund 1824
1. BC Duisburg 2767BV Brackwede 1813

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski24323822022320211265225,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski01952032001787764194,00
Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer1831951801872009455189,00
Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor195182159005363178,67
Ivo Hedtke145001911875233174,33

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BV Brackwede 110616417020208,50
ABC Dortmund 16511411620205,80
1. BC Monasteria Münster 1448393420196,70
1. BC Duisburg 2437390620195,30
MaxiStrike Hamm 1415368520184,25
1. BC Mülheim 1224385820192,90