Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 2. Mannschaft Damen

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 16.09.2018 Bowlorado Witten
2. Spieltag 30.09.2018 Bowling-Arena Moers
3. Spieltag 07.10.2018 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
4. Spieltag 04.12.2018 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
5. Spieltag 18.11.2018 Bowling-Arena Moers
6. Spieltag 17.02.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
7. Spieltag 24.02.2019 Bowltreff Recklinghausen
8. Spieltag 31.03.2019 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
9. Spieltag 14.04.2019 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Assindia Miners 1301747969160161,52
2.1. BC Duisburg 2221638936060156,00
3.BSV Borken 1161127885660147,60
4.Assindia Miners 212820787160131,18
5.Bowlingarena Moers 210818768355139,69

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Cornelia Niedick Cornelia Niedick5013167,00
2. Aimee Schouten14879165,22
3.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz8135162,60
4.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel237415158,27
5.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh10987156,86
6.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau13299147,67
7.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven175812146,50

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2695Assindia Miners 2543
1. BC Duisburg 2680Bowlingarena Moers 2418
1. BC Duisburg 2695kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 2722BSV Borken 1672
1. BC Duisburg 2574Assindia Miners 1718

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Aimee Schouten1811931932231429325186,40
Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh20016218813706874171,75
Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel1831711631741588495169,80
Cornelia Niedick Cornelia Niedick015401881595013167,00
Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven131015101153973132,33

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Assindia Miners 110515334020167,00
1. BC Duisburg 28614336620168,30
BSV Borken 16410309420154,70
Assindia Miners 2437273020136,50
Bowlingarena Moers 2224210015140,00

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2653Bowlingarena Moers 2605
1. BC Duisburg 2706kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 2584Assindia Miners 2567
1. BC Duisburg 2740BSV Borken 1606
1. BC Duisburg 2599Assindia Miners 1685

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel1861781671831598735174,60
Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven1691921281751568205164,00
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz1481781442001438135162,60
Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau1501581451821417765155,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Assindia Miners 110616346720173,35
1. BC Duisburg 28513328220164,10
Assindia Miners 2639293620146,80
BSV Borken 1448321020160,50
Bowlingarena Moers 2224291820145,90

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 2574kein Gegner0
1. BC Duisburg 2483Bowlingarena Moers 2596
1. BC Duisburg 2531Assindia Miners 1624
1. BC Duisburg 2525Assindia Miners 2454
1. BC Duisburg 2599BSV Borken 1487

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Aimee Schouten1509901361705554138,75
Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau01291371281595534138,25
Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh154131126004113137,00
Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven12401361501315414135,25
Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel1461241321111396525130,40

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Assindia Miners 110616288420144,20
1. BC Duisburg 26511271220135,60
Bowlingarena Moers 26410266520133,25
BSV Borken 1639255220127,60
Assindia Miners 2224220520110,25