Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 1. Mannschaft Damen

NRW-Liga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 22.09 - 23.09.2018 10 Pin Hürth
2. Spieltag 13.10 - 14.10.2018 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
3. Spieltag 10.11 - 11.11.2018 Bowling-Center Unna
4. Spieltag 19.01 - 20.01.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
5. Spieltag 02.02 - 03.02.2019 Bowltreff Dortmund
6. Spieltag 23.02 - 24.02.2019 Cosmo-Bowling Münster

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.ABC Dortmund 144297319967108184,88
2.1. BC Duisburg34266019426108179,87
3.BC Rhein-Erft 134255919204108177,81
4.BSC Strikers Köln 132195118695108173,10
5.Radschläger Düsseldorf 332174918722108173,35
6.Vest Recklinghausen 228164418454108170,87
7.Bielefelder BV 126154118458108170,91
8.Bowling-Arena Moers 1147211654199167,08
9.Radschläger Düsseldorf 41451917328108160,44
10.Pinfäller Beuel 11261817553108162,53

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein441524183,96
2.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler312617183,88
3.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer469626180,62
4.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz229813176,77
5.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange316818176,00
6.Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis172310172,30

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg684BC Rhein-Erft 1798
1. BC Duisburg715ABC Dortmund 1745
1. BC Duisburg736Radschläger Düsseldorf 3732
1. BC Duisburg670Vest Recklinghausen 2683
1. BC Duisburg722Pinfäller Beuel 1698
1. BC Duisburg718BSC Strikers Köln 1685
1. BC Duisburg666Radschläger Düsseldorf 4667
1. BC Duisburg691Bielefelder BV 1693
1. BC Duisburg653Bowling-Arena Moers 1496

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler17617817115502180008985179,60
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein189176166020418217718713614178177,13
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer16519419216916718216318016115739174,78
Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis01672071771520168008715174,20
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange0000001581801775153171,67
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz1540016919913601441799816163,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BC Rhein-Erft 1161026652236181,17
ABC Dortmund 112921639336177,58
Radschläger Düsseldorf 314721624236173,39
Bielefelder BV 112517606936168,58
1. BC Duisburg8816625536173,75
Vest Recklinghausen 28614609136169,19
BSC Strikers Köln 16410590236163,94
Radschläger Düsseldorf 48210566936157,47
Pinfäller Beuel 1639586736162,97
Bowling-Arena Moers 1011459727170,26

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg724BSC Strikers Köln 1707
1. BC Duisburg713Bielefelder BV 1702
1. BC Duisburg678Bowling-Arena Moers 1685
1. BC Duisburg709Vest Recklinghausen 2711
1. BC Duisburg758Radschläger Düsseldorf 3705
1. BC Duisburg722Pinfäller Beuel 1694
1. BC Duisburg741Radschläger Düsseldorf 4682
1. BC Duisburg688BC Rhein-Erft 1674
1. BC Duisburg692ABC Dortmund 1718

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz0018617523723217515515713177188,14
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler19520216518219515900010986183,00
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein1681550181169022620415612597179,86
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer169163169171157173018621714058175,63
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange19219315800158163016210266171,00
Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis00000017714303202160,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 1141024644036178,89
BC Rhein-Erft 114822639036177,50
1. BC Duisburg12921642536178,47
BSC Strikers Köln 112719630236175,06
Vest Recklinghausen 212416607836168,83
Radschläger Düsseldorf 38614626336173,97
Bielefelder BV 16511616336171,19
Bowling-Arena Moers 18311598136166,14
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4415582236161,72
Pinfäller Beuel 1022585936162,75

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg745ABC Dortmund 1751
1. BC Duisburg815BC Rhein-Erft 1685
1. BC Duisburg770Radschläger Düsseldorf 4694
1. BC Duisburg706Pinfäller Beuel 1646
1. BC Duisburg762Radschläger Düsseldorf 3695
1. BC Duisburg760Vest Recklinghausen 2772
1. BC Duisburg731Bowling-Arena Moers 1714
1. BC Duisburg747Bielefelder BV 1741
1. BC Duisburg710BSC Strikers Köln 1621

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein15724821017919319620817916917399193,22
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer20821018216816921118018920117189190,89
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler22218016819121315600011306188,33
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange15817721016818719716621015416279180,78
Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis0000001771691865323177,33

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 1181028713436198,17
1. BC Duisburg14923674636187,39
BSC Strikers Köln 114822649136180,31
Vest Recklinghausen 28614628536174,58
Radschläger Düsseldorf 310414621736172,69
Bielefelder BV 18513622636172,94
BC Rhein-Erft 14711629236174,78
Bowling-Arena Moers 1639596336165,64
Pinfäller Beuel 1617582736161,86
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4224583736162,14