Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 1. Mannschaft Damen

NRW-Liga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 22.09 - 23.09.2018 10 Pin Hürth
2. Spieltag 13.10 - 14.10.2018 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
3. Spieltag 10.11 - 11.11.2018 Bowling-Center Unna
4. Spieltag 19.01 - 20.01.2019 Bowling-Arena Moers
5. Spieltag 02.02 - 03.02.2019 Bowltreff Dortmund
6. Spieltag 23.02 - 24.02.2019 Cosmo-Bowling Münster

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.ABC Dortmund 13220521357472188,53
2.1. BC Duisburg2618441321172183,49
3.BSC Strikers Köln 12615411279372177,68
4.BC Rhein-Erft 11815331268272176,14
5.Vest Recklinghausen 22010301236372171,71
6.Radschläger Düsseldorf 31810281248072173,33
7.Bielefelder BV 11410241238972172,07
8.Bowling-Arena Moers 1146201194472165,89
9.Pinfäller Beuel 16391168672162,31
10.Radschläger Düsseldorf 46391165972161,93

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler226812189,00
2.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz13177188,14
3.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein299816187,38
4.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer312317183,71
5.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange265315176,87
6.Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis8525170,40

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg724BSC Strikers Köln 1707
1. BC Duisburg713Bielefelder BV 1702
1. BC Duisburg678Bowling-Arena Moers 1685
1. BC Duisburg709Vest Recklinghausen 2711
1. BC Duisburg758Radschläger Düsseldorf 3705
1. BC Duisburg762Pinfäller Beuel 1694
1. BC Duisburg741Radschläger Düsseldorf 4682
1. BC Duisburg688BC Rhein-Erft 1674
1. BC Duisburg692ABC Dortmund 1718

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler19520216518219519900011386189,67
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz0018617523723217515515713177188,14
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein1681550181169022620415612597179,86
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer169163169171157173018621714058175,63
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange19219315800158163016210266171,00
Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis00000017714303202160,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 1141024644036178,89
BC Rhein-Erft 114822639036177,50
1. BC Duisburg12921646536179,58
BSC Strikers Köln 112719630236175,06
Vest Recklinghausen 212416607836168,83
Radschläger Düsseldorf 38614626336173,97
Bielefelder BV 16511616336171,19
Bowling-Arena Moers 18311598136166,14
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4415582236161,72
Pinfäller Beuel 1022585936162,75

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg745ABC Dortmund 1751
1. BC Duisburg815BC Rhein-Erft 1685
1. BC Duisburg770Radschläger Düsseldorf 4694
1. BC Duisburg706Pinfäller Beuel 1646
1. BC Duisburg762Radschläger Düsseldorf 3695
1. BC Duisburg760Vest Recklinghausen 2772
1. BC Duisburg731Bowling-Arena Moers 1714
1. BC Duisburg747Bielefelder BV 1741
1. BC Duisburg710BSC Strikers Köln 1621

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein15724821017919319620817916917399193,22
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer20821018216816921118018920117189190,89
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler22218016819121315600011306188,33
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange15817721016818719716621015416279180,78
Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis0000001771691865323177,33

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
ABC Dortmund 1181028713436198,17
1. BC Duisburg14923674636187,39
BSC Strikers Köln 114822649136180,31
Vest Recklinghausen 28614628536174,58
Radschläger Düsseldorf 310414621736172,69
Bielefelder BV 18513622636172,94
BC Rhein-Erft 14711629236174,78
Bowling-Arena Moers 1639596336165,64
Pinfäller Beuel 1617582736161,86
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4224583736162,14