Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen378918210,50
2.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer539926207,65
3. Oliver Rauth18519205,67
4. Elco Gorter407020203,50
5.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer480224200,08
6. Johnny Spil jr.297115198,07
7.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes291315194,20
8.Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer7654191,25
9.Rolf Köster Rolf Köster399121190,05
10.Marco Landman Marco Landman13257189,29
11.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes471525188,60
12. Niclas Naue262414187,43
13.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz184610184,60
14.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski457425182,96
15. Friedrich Krüger255514182,50
16.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre344519181,32
17.Michael Lipp Michael Lipp10836180,50
18.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor484627179,48
19. Stefan Bolik251114179,36
20. Clark Schworm321318178,50
21.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau281716176,06
22.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik350020175,00
23.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner192211174,73
24. Peter Striemann8665173,20
25.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer447026171,92
26.Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann15239169,22
27. Niklas Püschel421125168,44
28. Friedhelm Mehr336120168,05
29.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski167410167,40
30. Michael Zapieranski8205164,00
31.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann373623162,43
32.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf9636160,50
33.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh12798159,88
34. Günther Scholtz382324159,29
35.Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix396425158,56
36.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick14239158,11
37.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis249316155,81
38. Jürgen Lehmann357123155,26
39.Andreas Kasvakidis Andreas Kasvakidis1521152,00
40. Axel Opitz6064151,50