Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Oliver Rauth18519205,67
2.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer348217204,82
3.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes300315200,20
4.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen17999199,89
5. Elco Gorter278714199,07
6.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre211111191,91
7.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes229912191,58
8. Niclas Naue191310191,30
9.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer286815191,20
10. Johnny Spil jr.17069189,56
11.Marco Landman Marco Landman13257189,29
12.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski281015187,33
13. Clark Schworm16369181,78
14. Stefan Bolik180810180,80
15.Rolf Köster Rolf Köster216312180,25
16. Friedrich Krüger16029178,00
17.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner177410177,40
18.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz10516175,17
19.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau14018175,13
20.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik173410173,40
21. Peter Striemann8665173,20
22. Friedhelm Mehr173010173,00
23.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor310718172,61
24.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer306918170,50
25. Niklas Püschel251615167,73
26.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann296818164,89
27.Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann6564164,00
28.Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix243915162,60
29.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski8095161,80
30.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf9636160,50
31.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh12798159,88
32. Jürgen Lehmann206913159,15
33. Günther Scholtz222714159,07
34.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick14239158,11
35.Andreas Kasvakidis Andreas Kasvakidis1521152,00
36.Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer1491149,00
37.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis11828147,75