Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen562327208,26
2. Elco Gorter788638207,53
3.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer905844205,86
4. Oliver Rauth18519205,67
5. Steffen Wendlandt509625203,84
6. Johnny Spil jr.850342202,45
7.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer1028851201,73
8.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes449823195,57
9.Rolf Köster Rolf Köster746539191,41
10.Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer7654191,25
11.Marco Landman Marco Landman17009188,89
12.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes558830186,27
13. Niclas Naue446424186,00
14.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski639535182,71
15.Michael Lipp Michael Lipp10836180,50
16.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik540730180,23
17.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor953353179,87
18. Ivo Hedtke484527179,44
19. Stefan Bolik251114179,36
20.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre519829179,24
21.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz268315178,87
22. Friedrich Krüger338419178,11
23.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau373421177,81
24.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski350420175,20
25.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner192211174,73
26. Clark Schworm487628174,14
27.Christoph Beumer Christoph Beumer15669174,00
28. Peter Striemann8665173,20
29.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf536431173,03
30. Sebastian Riegert8605172,00
31.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer447026171,92
32.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann803947171,04
33. Niklas Püschel421125168,44
34.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh301618167,56
35. Friedhelm Mehr385123167,43
36.Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann177611161,45
37. Michael Zapieranski12878160,88
38.Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix561135160,31
39.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick14239158,11
40.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis490131158,10
41. Günther Scholtz457329157,69
42. Jürgen Lehmann518433157,09
43.Andreas Kasvakidis Andreas Kasvakidis1521152,00
44. Axel Opitz6064151,50