Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 5. Mannschaft Herren

Verbandsliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 17.09.2017 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath
2. Spieltag 08.10.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
3. Spieltag 22.10.2017 Bowling World Monheim
4. Spieltag 05.11.2017 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
5. Spieltag 19.11.2017 Bowlingarena Moers
6. Spieltag 28.01.2018 Knippi's Bowling Palace Oberhausen
7. Spieltag 04.03.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
8. Spieltag 25.03.2018 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
9. Spieltag 22.04.2018 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 22817451429475190,59
2.BSC Langenfeld 11916351413275188,43
3.Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 21811291371875182,91
4.Lokomotive Stockum 41510251355575180,73
5.1. BC Duisburg 5106161315175175,35
6.1. BC Duisburg 40331234475164,59

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Niclas Naue191310191,30
2.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski281015187,33
3. Stefan Bolik180810180,80
4. Stefanie Frenz170210170,20
5. Niklas Püschel251615167,73
6.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski8095161,80
7. Aimee Schouten159310159,30

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 5895Lokomotive Stockum 4924
1. BC Duisburg 5914BSC Langenfeld 1940
1. BC Duisburg 5910Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2850
1. BC Duisburg 59441. BC Duisburg 4799
1. BC Duisburg 5783Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2990

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski2021802222451409895197,80
Niclas Naue1931911532311609285185,60
Niklas Püschel1801901761471918845176,80
Stefanie Frenz1731721771571578365167,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1471811821641358095161,80

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 28614493225197,28
BSC Langenfeld 17512467625187,04
Lokomotive Stockum 4549457825183,12
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2639455825182,32
1. BC Duisburg 5426444625177,84
1. BC Duisburg 4011412425164,96

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 5864Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2882
1. BC Duisburg 5859Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2941
1. BC Duisburg 58351. BC Duisburg 4822
1. BC Duisburg 5799BSC Langenfeld 1942
1. BC Duisburg 5823Lokomotive Stockum 4840

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Stefanie Frenz1792201511461708665173,20
Stefan Bolik1721601731701908655173,00
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1811801581921428535170,60
Niklas Püschel1431582011451998465169,20
Aimee Schouten1891411521461227505150,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210616465525186,20
BSC Langenfeld 16511462525185,00
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 26410449825179,92
Lokomotive Stockum 4639436625174,64
1. BC Duisburg 5224418025167,20
1. BC Duisburg 4011413525165,40

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 58761. BC Duisburg 4817
1. BC Duisburg 5852Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2877
1. BC Duisburg 5893Lokomotive Stockum 4921
1. BC Duisburg 5889BSC Langenfeld 11051
1. BC Duisburg 51015Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2927

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Niclas Naue1401732212252269855197,00
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1981541612012549685193,60
Stefan Bolik2261821741671949435188,60
Aimee Schouten1421622021561818435168,60
Niklas Püschel1701811351401607865157,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210515470725188,28
BSC Langenfeld 16612483125193,24
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 26410466225186,48
Lokomotive Stockum 4437461125184,44
1. BC Duisburg 5426452525181,00
1. BC Duisburg 4011408525163,40