Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 5. Mannschaft Herren

Verbandsliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 17.09.2017 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath
2. Spieltag 08.10.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
3. Spieltag 22.10.2017 Bowling World Monheim
4. Spieltag 05.11.2017 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
5. Spieltag 19.11.2017 Bowlingarena Moers
6. Spieltag 28.01.2018 Knippi's Bowling Palace Oberhausen
7. Spieltag 04.03.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
8. Spieltag 25.03.2018 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
9. Spieltag 22.04.2018 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2643910332977175188,44
2.BSC Langenfeld 143388132884175187,91
3.Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 244267031508175180,05
4.Lokomotive Stockum 433215430987175177,07
5.1. BC Duisburg 522163830468175174,10
6.1. BC Duisburg 4671328508173164,79

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Niclas Naue446424186,00
2.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski639535182,71
3. Stefan Bolik251114179,36
4.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski350420175,20
5. Sebastian Riegert8605172,00
6. Stefanie Frenz286517168,53
7. Niklas Püschel421125168,44
8. Aimee Schouten376523163,70
9. Michael Zapieranski12878160,88
10. Axel Opitz6064151,50

7. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 5788Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2883
1. BC Duisburg 5859Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2963
1. BC Duisburg 58361. BC Duisburg 4850
1. BC Duisburg 5886BSC Langenfeld 1790
1. BC Duisburg 5788Lokomotive Stockum 4838

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Niclas Naue1651592111781568695173,80
Aimee Schouten1741761691771708665173,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1681991382021548615172,20
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1701691511721658275165,40
Michael Zapieranski001671571434673155,67
Stefanie Frenz1111560002672133,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 28614461425184,56
Lokomotive Stockum 46410421325168,52
BSC Langenfeld 1459435525174,20
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2639418225167,28
1. BC Duisburg 4415388723169,00
1. BC Duisburg 5224415725166,28

6. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 5991BSC Langenfeld 1849
1. BC Duisburg 59071. BC Duisburg 4922
1. BC Duisburg 5856Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2897
1. BC Duisburg 5954Lokomotive Stockum 4827
1. BC Duisburg 5909Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2985

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski2122081652082019945198,80
Niclas Naue2142081751692059715194,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski2121761832081909695193,80
Sebastian Riegert1831391722021648605172,00
Aimee Schouten1701761611671498235164,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210515472425188,96
BSC Langenfeld 16612482525193,00
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2448465825186,32
1. BC Duisburg 5437461725184,68
Lokomotive Stockum 4426454625181,84
1. BC Duisburg 4213425725170,28

5. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 58511. BC Duisburg 4729
1. BC Duisburg 5878Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2941
1. BC Duisburg 5891Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2936
1. BC Duisburg 5961BSC Langenfeld 1868
1. BC Duisburg 5815Lokomotive Stockum 4943

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski2112271761561849545190,80
Niklas Püschel1961881792381389395187,80
Niclas Naue01841821811647114177,75
Stefan Bolik16514819719307034175,75
Aimee Schouten138015701884833161,00
Axel Opitz14113101931416064151,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BSC Langenfeld 18614476425190,56
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 28513451225180,48
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 28412446225178,48
1. BC Duisburg 5437439625175,84
Lokomotive Stockum 4426433325173,32
1. BC Duisburg 4011408825163,52

4. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 5745Lokomotive Stockum 4769
1. BC Duisburg 5787Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 21008
1. BC Duisburg 58621. BC Duisburg 4771
1. BC Duisburg 5925BSC Langenfeld 11056
1. BC Duisburg 5828Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2943

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Stefanie Frenz1581821821891858965179,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1611881622011538655173,00
Michael Zapieranski1661411571741828205164,00
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1561401931921298105162,00
Niklas Püschel1041361681691797565151,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210616483325193,32
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 28412448825179,52
BSC Langenfeld 16511480825192,32
Lokomotive Stockum 4437434025173,60
1. BC Duisburg 5224414725165,88
1. BC Duisburg 4011393225157,28

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 5895Lokomotive Stockum 4924
1. BC Duisburg 5914BSC Langenfeld 1940
1. BC Duisburg 5910Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2850
1. BC Duisburg 59441. BC Duisburg 4799
1. BC Duisburg 5783Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2990

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski2021802222451409895197,80
Niclas Naue1931911532311609285185,60
Niklas Püschel1801901761471918845176,80
Stefanie Frenz1731721771571578365167,20
Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski1471811821641358095161,80

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 28614493225197,28
BSC Langenfeld 17512467625187,04
Lokomotive Stockum 4549457825183,12
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2639455825182,32
1. BC Duisburg 5426444625177,84
1. BC Duisburg 4011412425164,96

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 5864Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2882
1. BC Duisburg 5859Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2941
1. BC Duisburg 58351. BC Duisburg 4822
1. BC Duisburg 5799BSC Langenfeld 1942
1. BC Duisburg 5823Lokomotive Stockum 4840

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Stefanie Frenz1792201511461708665173,20
Stefan Bolik1721601731701908655173,00
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1811801581921428535170,60
Niklas Püschel1431582011451998465169,20
Aimee Schouten1891411521461227505150,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210616465525186,20
BSC Langenfeld 16511462525185,00
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 26410449825179,92
Lokomotive Stockum 4639436625174,64
1. BC Duisburg 5224418025167,20
1. BC Duisburg 4011413525165,40

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 58761. BC Duisburg 4817
1. BC Duisburg 5852Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2877
1. BC Duisburg 5893Lokomotive Stockum 4921
1. BC Duisburg 5889BSC Langenfeld 11051
1. BC Duisburg 51015Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2927

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Niclas Naue1401732212252269855197,00
Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski1981541612012549685193,60
Stefan Bolik2261821741671949435188,60
Aimee Schouten1421622021561818435168,60
Niklas Püschel1701811351401607865157,20

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210515470725188,28
BSC Langenfeld 16612483125193,24
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 26410466225186,48
Lokomotive Stockum 4437461125184,44
1. BC Duisburg 5426452525181,00
1. BC Duisburg 4011408525163,40