Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 4. Mannschaft Herren

Verbandsliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 17.09.2017 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath
2. Spieltag 08.10.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
3. Spieltag 22.10.2017 Bowling World Monheim
4. Spieltag 05.11.2017 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
5. Spieltag 19.11.2017 Bowlingarena Moers
6. Spieltag 28.01.2018 Knippi's Bowling Palace Oberhausen
7. Spieltag 04.03.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
8. Spieltag 25.03.2018 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
9. Spieltag 22.04.2018 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 22817451429475190,59
2.BSC Langenfeld 11916351413275188,43
3.Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 21811291371875182,91
4.Lokomotive Stockum 41510251355575180,73
5.1. BC Duisburg 5106161315175175,35
6.1. BC Duisburg 40331234475164,59

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik173410173,40
2. Peter Striemann8665173,20
3. Friedhelm Mehr173010173,00
4.Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix243915162,60
5.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh12798159,88
6. Jürgen Lehmann206913159,15
7. Günther Scholtz222714159,07

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4796Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2955
1. BC Duisburg 4881Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2907
1. BC Duisburg 4792BSC Langenfeld 1914
1. BC Duisburg 47991. BC Duisburg 5944
1. BC Duisburg 4856Lokomotive Stockum 4873

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik1751902131721498995179,80
Friedhelm Mehr1971691371651808485169,60
Jürgen Lehmann1341711691182118035160,60
Günther Scholtz1481611381791647905158,00
Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix1421901351651527845156,80

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 28614493225197,28
BSC Langenfeld 17512467625187,04
Lokomotive Stockum 4549457825183,12
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2639455825182,32
1. BC Duisburg 5426444625177,84
1. BC Duisburg 4011412425164,96

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 4839BSC Langenfeld 1884
1. BC Duisburg 4806Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2952
1. BC Duisburg 48221. BC Duisburg 5835
1. BC Duisburg 4846Lokomotive Stockum 4874
1. BC Duisburg 4822Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2913

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix1541842021571788755175,00
Günther Scholtz1711571352201528355167,00
Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik1661591521781808355167,00
Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh1961611681451478175163,40
Jürgen Lehmann1521451651461657735154,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210616465525186,20
BSC Langenfeld 16511462525185,00
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 26410449825179,92
Lokomotive Stockum 4639436625174,64
1. BC Duisburg 5224418025167,20
1. BC Duisburg 4011413525165,40

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 48171. BC Duisburg 5876
1. BC Duisburg 4814Lokomotive Stockum 4971
1. BC Duisburg 4789Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 2867
1. BC Duisburg 4817Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 2904
1. BC Duisburg 4848BSC Langenfeld 11025

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Friedhelm Mehr1911681771891578825176,40
Peter Striemann1572001621671808665173,20
Jürgen Lehmann001631731574933164,33
Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix1591571491401757805156,00
Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh165159138004623154,00
Günther Scholtz14513001481796024150,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach 210515470725188,28
BSC Langenfeld 16612483125193,24
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 26410466225186,48
Lokomotive Stockum 4437461125184,44
1. BC Duisburg 5426452525181,00
1. BC Duisburg 4011408525163,40