Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 3. Mannschaft Herren

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 17.09.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
2. Spieltag 08.10.2017 Bowl-Position Kerpen
3. Spieltag 22.10.2017 10Pin Hürth
4. Spieltag 05.11.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
5. Spieltag 19.11.2017 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
6. Spieltag 28.01.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
7. Spieltag 04.03.2018 Bowl-Position Kerpen
8. Spieltag 25.03.2018 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath
9. Spieltag 22.04.2018 Bowlingarena Moers

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.BC Rhein-Erft 112921956150191,22
2.Bowlingarena Moers 181220990950198,18
3.Lokomotive Stockum 314519928550185,70
4.Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 110717944250188,84
5.Pinfäller Beuel 110616911150182,22
6.1. BC Duisburg 3639921250184,24

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes200610200,60
2.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre13417191,57
3.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz9245184,80
4.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau9175183,40
5. Clark Schworm8975179,40
6.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner177410177,40
7. Friedrich Krüger6974174,25
8.Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann6564164,00

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3921Lokomotive Stockum 3998
1. BC Duisburg 31020Bowlingarena Moers 11082
1. BC Duisburg 3899BC Rhein-Erft 11023
1. BC Duisburg 3983Pinfäller Beuel 1947
1. BC Duisburg 3987Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 11132

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes21221320923225911255225,00
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre02351662132028164204,00
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau2131911411761969175183,40
Clark Schworm1771792041731648975179,40
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner1562021791891668925178,40
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz16300001631163,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BC Rhein-Erft 18513499525199,80
Lokomotive Stockum 38311487525195,00
Bowlingarena Moers 14610512425204,96
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 16410493025197,20
1. BC Duisburg 3224481025192,40
Pinfäller Beuel 1213446525178,60

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3911BC Rhein-Erft 1943
1. BC Duisburg 3944Pinfäller Beuel 1815
1. BC Duisburg 3822Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1933
1. BC Duisburg 3954Bowlingarena Moers 1950
1. BC Duisburg 3771Lokomotive Stockum 3928

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz19018918220007614190,25
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner1792341441861398825176,40
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1691761462151758815176,20
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre001841841575253175,00
Friedrich Krüger19416701691676974174,25
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann17917816601336564164,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Pinfäller Beuel 18513464625185,84
Bowlingarena Moers 14610478525191,40
BC Rhein-Erft 1448456625182,64
Lokomotive Stockum 3628441025176,40
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1437451225180,48
1. BC Duisburg 3415440225176,08