Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 3. Mannschaft Herren

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 17.09.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
2. Spieltag 08.10.2017 Bowl-Position Kerpen
3. Spieltag 22.10.2017 10Pin Hürth
4. Spieltag 05.11.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
5. Spieltag 19.11.2017 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
6. Spieltag 28.01.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
7. Spieltag 04.03.2018 Bowl-Position Kerpen
8. Spieltag 25.03.2018 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath
9. Spieltag 22.04.2018 Bowlingarena Moers

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Bowlingarena Moers 138357333516175191,52
2.Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 137306732875175187,86
3.BC Rhein-Erft 136276332368175184,96
4.Lokomotive Stockum 334245832260175184,34
5.Pinfäller Beuel 135215631976175182,72
6.1. BC Duisburg 330104031482175179,90

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes232111211,00
2.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes558830186,27
3.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre519829179,24
4.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz268315178,87
5. Friedrich Krüger338419178,11
6.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau373421177,81
7.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner192211174,73
8. Clark Schworm487628174,14
9.Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann177611161,45

7. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3856Bowlingarena Moers 1816
1. BC Duisburg 31014Lokomotive Stockum 3982
1. BC Duisburg 3924BC Rhein-Erft 1928
1. BC Duisburg 3854Pinfäller Beuel 1963
1. BC Duisburg 3936Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1941

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes20323322218518010235204,60
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau1912081511662019175183,40
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre1721911792181569165183,20
Clark Schworm1342061771572258995179,80
Friedrich Krüger1561761951281748295165,80

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowlingarena Moers 18614499225199,68
BC Rhein-Erft 16511469725187,88
Pinfäller Beuel 1729459125183,64
Lokomotive Stockum 3246467725187,08
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1336464525185,80
1. BC Duisburg 3415458425183,36

6. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3787Bowlingarena Moers 1793
1. BC Duisburg 3865BC Rhein-Erft 1848
1. BC Duisburg 3901Pinfäller Beuel 1798
1. BC Duisburg 3806Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1784
1. BC Duisburg 3767Lokomotive Stockum 3871

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes002241621765623187,33
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1701901701931508735174,60
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz1511971541771588375167,40
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre1821851751381578375167,40
Clark Schworm1621621781361267645152,80
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann1221310002532126,50

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Lokomotive Stockum 36612436425174,56
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 16511429225171,68
BC Rhein-Erft 16410424925169,96
1. BC Duisburg 3617412625165,04
Bowlingarena Moers 1426413025165,20
Pinfäller Beuel 1235416825166,72

5. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3816BC Rhein-Erft 1833
1. BC Duisburg 3950Bowlingarena Moers 1932
1. BC Duisburg 3975Lokomotive Stockum 3874
1. BC Duisburg 3888Pinfäller Beuel 1949
1. BC Duisburg 3800Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1954

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz01852471871767954198,75
Clark Schworm1802032001881449155183,00
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau17719315816806964174,00
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre1572061881691378575171,40
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1691631821761548445168,80
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann1330001893222161,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 18614484325193,72
BC Rhein-Erft 18412467325186,92
Bowlingarena Moers 1459476725190,68
Pinfäller Beuel 1437455225182,08
1. BC Duisburg 3426442925177,16
Lokomotive Stockum 3213437225174,88

4. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3805Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1890
1. BC Duisburg 3828Pinfäller Beuel 1999
1. BC Duisburg 3937BC Rhein-Erft 1901
1. BC Duisburg 3900Bowlingarena Moers 1843
1. BC Duisburg 3903Lokomotive Stockum 3871

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Friedrich Krüger1921641832142009535190,60
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann014202032005453181,67
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau14019323415307204180,00
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1801671611552058685173,60
Clark Schworm14502051751376624165,50
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre016215401614773159,00
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner14800001481148,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 16612487225194,88
Bowlingarena Moers 16511474425189,76
Pinfäller Beuel 1639459025183,60
BC Rhein-Erft 1448468725187,48
1. BC Duisburg 3617437325174,92
Lokomotive Stockum 3224455125182,04

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3878Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1963
1. BC Duisburg 3844Bowlingarena Moers 1999
1. BC Duisburg 3955Lokomotive Stockum 3983
1. BC Duisburg 31068BC Rhein-Erft 1796
1. BC Duisburg 31013Pinfäller Beuel 1956

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes002122782467363245,33
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes2201931941911999975199,40
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre01712152251597704192,50
Clark Schworm21715801612037394184,75
Friedrich Krüger1581581702132069055181,00
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau156164164004843161,33
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz12700001271127,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Lokomotive Stockum 38614501125200,44
Bowlingarena Moers 18513497425198,96
Pinfäller Beuel 16410496425198,56
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1437478125191,24
1. BC Duisburg 3426475825190,32
BC Rhein-Erft 1011450125180,04

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3921Lokomotive Stockum 3998
1. BC Duisburg 31020Bowlingarena Moers 11082
1. BC Duisburg 3899BC Rhein-Erft 11023
1. BC Duisburg 3983Pinfäller Beuel 1947
1. BC Duisburg 3987Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 11132

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes21221320923225911255225,00
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre02351662132028164204,00
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau2131911411761969175183,40
Clark Schworm1771792041731648975179,40
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner1562021791891668925178,40
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz16300001631163,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BC Rhein-Erft 18513499525199,80
Lokomotive Stockum 38311487525195,00
Bowlingarena Moers 14610512425204,96
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 16410493025197,20
1. BC Duisburg 3224481025192,40
Pinfäller Beuel 1213446525178,60

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3911BC Rhein-Erft 1943
1. BC Duisburg 3944Pinfäller Beuel 1815
1. BC Duisburg 3822Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1933
1. BC Duisburg 3954Bowlingarena Moers 1950
1. BC Duisburg 3771Lokomotive Stockum 3928

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz19018918220007614190,25
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner1792341441861398825176,40
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1691761462151758815176,20
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre001841841575253175,00
Friedrich Krüger19416701691676974174,25
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann17917816601336564164,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Pinfäller Beuel 18513464625185,84
Bowlingarena Moers 14610478525191,40
BC Rhein-Erft 1448456625182,64
Lokomotive Stockum 3628441025176,40
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1437451225180,48
1. BC Duisburg 3415440225176,08