Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 3. Mannschaft Herren

Oberliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 17.09.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
2. Spieltag 08.10.2017 Bowl-Position Kerpen
3. Spieltag 22.10.2017 10Pin Hürth
4. Spieltag 05.11.2017 Bowling Lounge Mönchengladbach
5. Spieltag 19.11.2017 Joe's Superbowling Mülheim
6. Spieltag 28.01.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
7. Spieltag 04.03.2018 Bowl-Position Kerpen
8. Spieltag 25.03.2018 Bowlingsportzentrum Düsseldorf-Benrath
9. Spieltag 22.04.2018 Bowlingarena Moers

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Bowlingarena Moers 126275324394125195,15
2.Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 128225023938125191,50
3.BC Rhein-Erft 124184223422125187,38
4.Pinfäller Beuel 126164223217125185,74
5.Lokomotive Stockum 326144023219125185,75
6.1. BC Duisburg 32082822772125182,18

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes7363245,33
2.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes471525188,60
3.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz184610184,60
4. Friedrich Krüger255514182,50
5.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre344519181,32
6. Clark Schworm321318178,50
7.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau281716176,06
8.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner192211174,73
9.Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann15239169,22

5. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3816BC Rhein-Erft 1833
1. BC Duisburg 3950Bowlingarena Moers 1932
1. BC Duisburg 3975Lokomotive Stockum 3874
1. BC Duisburg 3888Pinfäller Beuel 1949
1. BC Duisburg 3800Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1954

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz01852471871767954198,75
Clark Schworm1802032001881449155183,00
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau17719315816806964174,00
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre1572061881691378575171,40
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1691631821761548445168,80
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann1330001893222161,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 18614484325193,72
BC Rhein-Erft 18412467325186,92
Bowlingarena Moers 1459476725190,68
Pinfäller Beuel 1437455225182,08
1. BC Duisburg 3426442925177,16
Lokomotive Stockum 3213437225174,88

4. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3805Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1890
1. BC Duisburg 3828Pinfäller Beuel 1999
1. BC Duisburg 3937BC Rhein-Erft 1901
1. BC Duisburg 3900Bowlingarena Moers 1843
1. BC Duisburg 3903Lokomotive Stockum 3871

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Friedrich Krüger1921641832142009535190,60
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann014202032005453181,67
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau14019323415307204180,00
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1801671611552058685173,60
Clark Schworm14502051751376624165,50
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre016215401614773159,00
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner14800001481148,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 16612487225194,88
Bowlingarena Moers 16511474425189,76
Pinfäller Beuel 1639459025183,60
BC Rhein-Erft 1448468725187,48
1. BC Duisburg 3617437325174,92
Lokomotive Stockum 3224455125182,04

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3878Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1963
1. BC Duisburg 3844Bowlingarena Moers 1999
1. BC Duisburg 3955Lokomotive Stockum 3983
1. BC Duisburg 31068BC Rhein-Erft 1796
1. BC Duisburg 31013Pinfäller Beuel 1956

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes002122782467363245,33
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes2201931941911999975199,40
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre01712152251597704192,50
Clark Schworm21715801612037394184,75
Friedrich Krüger1581581702132069055181,00
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau156164164004843161,33
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz12700001271127,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Lokomotive Stockum 38614501125200,44
Bowlingarena Moers 18513497425198,96
Pinfäller Beuel 16410496425198,56
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1437478125191,24
1. BC Duisburg 3426475825190,32
BC Rhein-Erft 1011450125180,04

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3921Lokomotive Stockum 3998
1. BC Duisburg 31020Bowlingarena Moers 11082
1. BC Duisburg 3899BC Rhein-Erft 11023
1. BC Duisburg 3983Pinfäller Beuel 1947
1. BC Duisburg 3987Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 11132

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes21221320923225911255225,00
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre02351662132028164204,00
Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau2131911411761969175183,40
Clark Schworm1771792041731648975179,40
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner1562021791891668925178,40
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz16300001631163,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BC Rhein-Erft 18513499525199,80
Lokomotive Stockum 38311487525195,00
Bowlingarena Moers 14610512425204,96
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 16410493025197,20
1. BC Duisburg 3224481025192,40
Pinfäller Beuel 1213446525178,60

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg 3911BC Rhein-Erft 1943
1. BC Duisburg 3944Pinfäller Beuel 1815
1. BC Duisburg 3822Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1933
1. BC Duisburg 3954Bowlingarena Moers 1950
1. BC Duisburg 3771Lokomotive Stockum 3928

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler12345GesamtSp.Schnitt
Lothar Milz Lothar Milz19018918220007614190,25
Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner1792341441861398825176,40
Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes1691761462151758815176,20
Horst Kahre Horst Kahre001841841575253175,00
Friedrich Krüger19416701691676974174,25
Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann17917816601336564164,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Pinfäller Beuel 18513464625185,84
Bowlingarena Moers 14610478525191,40
BC Rhein-Erft 1448456625182,64
Lokomotive Stockum 3628441025176,40
Bowlingpalace Erkelenz 1437451225180,48
1. BC Duisburg 3415440225176,08