Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 1. Mannschaft Herren

1. Bundesliga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 22.09 - 23.09.2017 A10 Bowling Wildau
2. Spieltag 13.10 - 14.10.2017 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
3. Spieltag 10.11 - 11.11.2017 Felix Bowling Ludwigshafen
4. Spieltag 19.01 - 20.01.2018 Bowlingcenter Viernheim
5. Spieltag 02.02 - 03.02.2018 Bowl for fun Langen
6. Spieltag 23.02 - 24.02.2018 City Bowling Neue Welt Berlin-Neukölln

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.TSV Chemie Premnitz2815431786890198,53
2.Easy Bowling Berlin2219411830390203,37
3.Finale Kassel2415391778090197,56
4.BC 99 Ingelheim2415391777490197,49
5.BC Strikee's Bremen2611371747790194,19
6.1. BC Duisburg1415291753090194,78
7.BC Hanseat Hamburg188261701090189,00
8.Arena-Team Berlin146201647090183,00
9.Lokomotive Stockum83111612190179,12
10.ABC Mannheim2351597690177,51

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Oliver Rauth18519205,67
2.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer348217204,82
3.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen17999199,89
4. Elco Gorter278714199,07
5.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer286815191,20
6. Johnny Spil jr.17069189,56
7.Marco Landman Marco Landman13257189,29
8.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes15639173,67
9.Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer1491149,00

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg902TSV Chemie Premnitz946
1. BC Duisburg871BC 99 Ingelheim948
1. BC Duisburg966Lokomotive Stockum842
1. BC Duisburg918Easy Bowling Berlin1047
1. BC Duisburg1078ABC Mannheim854
1. BC Duisburg1078BC Strikee's Bremen913
1. BC Duisburg983BC Hanseat Hamburg983
1. BC Duisburg993Finale Kassel993
1. BC Duisburg1021Arena-Team Berlin1043

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Oliver Rauth17818824518318622920722221318519205,67
Elco Gorter19321423516118322400012106201,67
Christoph Susen Christoph Susen17518218319325723519216621617999199,89
Michael Krämer Michael Krämer150130020426419519920523215798197,38
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer00017718819518621019211486191,33
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes20615715400019919016810746179,00
Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer001490000001491149,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
BC 99 Ingelheim14822869445193,20
Easy Bowling Berlin10919876845194,84
Finale Kassel12719860845191,29
1. BC Duisburg81018881045195,78
TSV Chemie Premnitz12618857745190,60
BC Strikee's Bremen12517840345186,73
BC Hanseat Hamburg10414834045185,33
Arena-Team Berlin8311798545177,44
Lokomotive Stockum426792245176,04
ABC Mannheim011766145170,24

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg1013BC Hanseat Hamburg977
1. BC Duisburg1017Finale Kassel1096
1. BC Duisburg927BC Strikee's Bremen986
1. BC Duisburg996Arena-Team Berlin1072
1. BC Duisburg875Lokomotive Stockum994
1. BC Duisburg922TSV Chemie Premnitz1015
1. BC Duisburg1045ABC Mannheim985
1. BC Duisburg931BC 99 Ingelheim990
1. BC Duisburg994Easy Bowling Berlin987

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Michael Krämer Michael Krämer23523518224819521219318022319039211,44
Elco Gorter189186201171018022221221615778197,13
Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer21617916917819820121417319217209191,11
Johnny Spil jr.20620320320916718119817916017069189,56
Marco Landman Marco Landman1672141720164021818720313257189,29
Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes0001901511480004893163,00

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
TSV Chemie Premnitz16925929145206,47
Easy Bowling Berlin121022953545211,89
Finale Kassel12820917245203,82
BC Strikee's Bremen14620907445201,64
BC 99 Ingelheim10717908045201,78
BC Hanseat Hamburg8412867045192,67
1. BC Duisburg6511872045193,78
Arena-Team Berlin639848545188,56
Lokomotive Stockum415819945182,20
ABC Mannheim224831545184,78