Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 1. Mannschaft Damen

NRW-Liga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 23.09 - 24.09.2017 10Pin Hürth
2. Spieltag 14.10 - 15.10.2017 Bowltreff Recklinghausen
3. Spieltag 11.11 - 12.11.2017 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
4. Spieltag 20.01 - 21.01.2018 Bowl-Position Kerpen
5. Spieltag 03.02 - 04.02.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
6. Spieltag 24.02 - 25.02.2018 Bowling-Center Unna

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Radschläger Düsseldorf 348307822521132170,61
2.Bielefelder BV 142337522771132172,51
3.BSC Strikers Köln 142307222386132169,59
4.Vest Recklinghausen 240317122414132169,80
5.1. BC Duisburg36286422444132170,03
6.Radschläger Düsseldorf 438165421348132161,73
7.Bowlingarena Moers 126234921957132166,34
8.ABC Dortmund 22293120756132157,24
9.BSV Siegen 118112921172132160,39
10.Assindia Miners 11892720431132154,78

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer571133173,06
2.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler342120171,05
3.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein510330170,10
4.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange318719167,74
5.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz502230167,40

4. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg578Bielefelder BV 1718
1. BC Duisburg657Bowlingarena Moers 1686
1. BC Duisburg657Radschläger Düsseldorf 3707
1. BC Duisburg713ABC Dortmund 2628
1. BC Duisburg636BSV Siegen 1672
1. BC Duisburg743Vest Recklinghausen 2637
1. BC Duisburg0BSC Strikers Köln 10
1. BC Duisburg0Assindia Miners 10
1. BC Duisburg0Radschläger Düsseldorf 40

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer14816920215516119200010276171,17
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein13818514420314719400010116168,50
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange15815817917413520200010066167,67
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz1341451321811931550009406156,67

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Radschläger Düsseldorf 312921424424176,83
Bielefelder BV 181018440524183,54
BSC Strikers Köln 18715414224172,58
Bowlingarena Moers 16814416624173,58
Vest Recklinghausen 26612410524171,04
Radschläger Düsseldorf 48412402224167,58
Assindia Miners 1459405124168,79
1. BC Duisburg437398424166,00
BSV Siegen 1224389724162,38
ABC Dortmund 2213385224160,50

3. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg676Radschläger Düsseldorf 4667
1. BC Duisburg654BSV Siegen 1630
1. BC Duisburg655Assindia Miners 1585
1. BC Duisburg623Bielefelder BV 1716
1. BC Duisburg659ABC Dortmund 2610
1. BC Duisburg694Vest Recklinghausen 2711
1. BC Duisburg695Radschläger Düsseldorf 3705
1. BC Duisburg717Bowlingarena Moers 1716
1. BC Duisburg651BSC Strikers Köln 1739

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler18012814413321221317918718115579173,00
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer14920416915717213115921215915129168,00
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein17115818516714118418116813614919165,67
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz17616415716613416617615017514649162,67

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Vest Recklinghausen 2121022605536168,19
BSC Strikers Köln 112820595436165,39
1. BC Duisburg10919602436167,33
Radschläger Düsseldorf 310717594136165,03
Radschläger Düsseldorf 410414578836160,78
Bielefelder BV 18513581036161,39
BSV Siegen 18311575536159,86
Bowlingarena Moers 14610590936164,14
ABC Dortmund 28210568036157,78
Assindia Miners 1819547336152,03

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg712BSC Strikers Köln 1685
1. BC Duisburg665Bielefelder BV 1666
1. BC Duisburg646Bowlingarena Moers 1655
1. BC Duisburg647BSV Siegen 1552
1. BC Duisburg669Vest Recklinghausen 2749
1. BC Duisburg710ABC Dortmund 2731
1. BC Duisburg698Radschläger Düsseldorf 4671
1. BC Duisburg652Assindia Miners 1550
1. BC Duisburg678Radschläger Düsseldorf 3709

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz190157145014317317517822513868173,25
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer18420315216519514319615915815559172,78
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein198181173160017815115615313508168,75
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange0017617714801761591429786163,00
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler14012401451832160008085161,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bielefelder BV 1141024625036173,61
Vest Recklinghausen 214822613736170,47
BSC Strikers Köln 112921620836172,44
Bowlingarena Moers 110616604336167,86
1. BC Duisburg8715607736168,81
ABC Dortmund 210515593836164,94
Radschläger Düsseldorf 310414590736164,08
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4639563936156,64
Assindia Miners 1415554836154,11
BSV Siegen 1224563836156,61

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg661Bielefelder BV 1663
1. BC Duisburg736ABC Dortmund 2527
1. BC Duisburg716BSV Siegen 1666
1. BC Duisburg706Assindia Miners 1620
1. BC Duisburg725Bowlingarena Moers 1603
1. BC Duisburg703Radschläger Düsseldorf 3778
1. BC Duisburg697Radschläger Düsseldorf 4658
1. BC Duisburg716Vest Recklinghausen 2654
1. BC Duisburg699BSC Strikers Köln 1681

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer17822818916117718218616215416179179,67
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein1681701681780016022418312517178,71
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler18218714719216718100010566176,00
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz1331510020221520714917512327176,00
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange0021217517912514418118712037171,86

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Radschläger Düsseldorf 3161026642936178,58
1. BC Duisburg14923635936176,64
Bielefelder BV 112820630636175,17
Radschläger Düsseldorf 414519589936163,86
BSC Strikers Köln 110616608236168,94
Vest Recklinghausen 28715611736169,92
BSV Siegen 16410588236163,39
Bowlingarena Moers 1639583936162,19
Assindia Miners 1224535936148,86
ABC Dortmund 2213528636146,83