Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Ligaergebnisse 1. Mannschaft Damen

NRW-Liga

Spielorte

SpieltagDatumSpielort
1. Spieltag 23.09 - 24.09.2017 10Pin Hürth
2. Spieltag 14.10 - 15.10.2017 Bowltreff Recklinghausen
3. Spieltag 11.11 - 12.11.2017 Super Bowl Park Dinslaken
4. Spieltag 20.01 - 21.01.2018 Bowl-Position Kerpen
5. Spieltag 03.02 - 04.02.2018 Bowlingarena Moers
6. Spieltag 24.02 - 25.02.2018 Bowling-Center Unna

Tabelle

Pl.TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
1.Bielefelder BV 12618441255672174,39
2.Radschläger Düsseldorf 32614401233672171,33
3.1. BC Duisburg2216381243672172,72
4.BSC Strikers Köln 12215371229072170,69
5.Vest Recklinghausen 22215371225472170,19
6.Radschläger Düsseldorf 4208281153872160,25
7.Bowlingarena Moers 1169251188272165,03
8.ABC Dortmund 2126181122472155,89
9.BSV Siegen 186141152072160,00
10.Assindia Miners 16391090772151,49

Rangliste

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer317218176,22
2.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz261815174,53
3.Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein260115173,40
4.Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler186411169,45
5.Silvia Lange Silvia Lange218113167,77

2. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg712BSC Strikers Köln 1685
1. BC Duisburg665Bielefelder BV 1666
1. BC Duisburg646Bowlingarena Moers 1655
1. BC Duisburg647BSV Siegen 1552
1. BC Duisburg669Vest Recklinghausen 2749
1. BC Duisburg710ABC Dortmund 2731
1. BC Duisburg698Radschläger Düsseldorf 4671
1. BC Duisburg652Assindia Miners 1550
1. BC Duisburg678Radschläger Düsseldorf 3709

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz190157145014317317517822513868173,25
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer18420315216519514319615915815559172,78
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein198181173160017815115615313508168,75
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange0017617714801761591429786163,00
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler14012401451832160008085161,60

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Bielefelder BV 1141024625036173,61
Vest Recklinghausen 214822613736170,47
BSC Strikers Köln 112921620836172,44
Bowlingarena Moers 110616604336167,86
1. BC Duisburg8715607736168,81
ABC Dortmund 210515593836164,94
Radschläger Düsseldorf 310414590736164,08
Radschläger Düsseldorf 4639563936156,64
Assindia Miners 1415554836154,11
BSV Siegen 1224563836156,61

1. Spieltag

Begegnungen

BCDU-TeamErgebnisGegnerErgebnis
1. BC Duisburg661Bielefelder BV 1663
1. BC Duisburg736ABC Dortmund 2527
1. BC Duisburg716BSV Siegen 1666
1. BC Duisburg706Assindia Miners 1620
1. BC Duisburg725Bowlingarena Moers 1603
1. BC Duisburg703Radschläger Düsseldorf 3778
1. BC Duisburg697Radschläger Düsseldorf 4658
1. BC Duisburg716Vest Recklinghausen 2654
1. BC Duisburg699BSC Strikers Köln 1681

Einzelergebnisse

Spieler123456789GesamtSp.Schnitt
Marissa Meyer Marissa Meyer17822818916117718218616215416179179,67
Sabine Sonnenschein Sabine Sonnenschein1681701681780016022418312517178,71
Claudia Gräßler Claudia Gräßler18218714719216718100010566176,00
Ursula Milz Ursula Milz1331510020221520714917512327176,00
Silvia Lange Silvia Lange0021217517912514418118712037171,86

Tagestabelle

TeamPunkteBonusGesamtPinsSp.Schnitt
Radschläger Düsseldorf 3161026642936178,58
1. BC Duisburg14923635936176,64
Bielefelder BV 112820630636175,17
Radschläger Düsseldorf 414519589936163,86
BSC Strikers Köln 110616608236168,94
Vest Recklinghausen 28715611736169,92
BSV Siegen 16410588236163,39
Bowlingarena Moers 1639583936162,19
Assindia Miners 1224535936148,86
ABC Dortmund 2213528636146,83