Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga Herren

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1.Ingo Keller Ingo Keller738935211,11
2. Elco Gorter313015208,67
3.Christoph Susen Christoph Susen791738208,34
4.Edgar Reyes Edgar Reyes832640208,15
5.Tim Neugebauer Tim Neugebauer510625204,24
6.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau856843199,26
7.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer575729198,52
8. Oliver Rauth687135196,31
9.Rolf Köster Rolf Köster741638195,16
10.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer974650194,92
11.Stephan Unger Stephan Unger662134194,74
12. Steffen Wendlandt212211192,91
13.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre847344192,57
14.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer768040192,00
15. Christian Dietz671235191,77
16. Johnny Spil jr.556129191,76
17.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann764540191,13
18.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf668535191,00
19.Thorsten Krämer Thorsten Krämer514027190,37
20.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor683736189,92
21.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes360519189,74
22.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz700537189,32
23. David Schmitz11286188,00
24.Dennis Schouten Dennis Schouten714038187,89
25.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick542329187,00
26. Markus Peters7394184,75
27.Lothar Weegmann Lothar Weegmann718339184,18
28.Marco Landman Marco Landman14638182,88
29.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik638735182,49
30.Andreas Kasvakidis Andreas Kasvakidis764742182,07
31. Stefan Bolik618934182,03
32.Eduard Firsanov Eduard Firsanov727340181,83
33.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner802245178,27
34. Friedhelm Mehr620835177,37
35. Daniel Michel390122177,32
36.Maurice Suchomski Maurice Suchomski708940177,23
37.Christoph Beumer Christoph Beumer319018177,22
38.Frank Suchomski Frank Suchomski670838176,53
39. Sebastian Riegert370421176,38
40. Peter Striemann628436174,56
41.Kevin Köseoglu Kevin Köseoglu730942174,02
42.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh602235172,06
43.Michael Lipp Michael Lipp650538171,18
44. Michael Zapieranski460327170,48
45. Günther Scholtz13168164,50
46.Hans Werner Frerix Hans Werner Frerix483130161,03
47.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis289718160,94
48. Udo Otten7715154,20
49. Jürgen Lehmann148710148,70
50. Niklas Püschel566039145,13
51. Joshua Möltgen6945138,80
52. Daniel Kaczmarek2742137,00
53. Axel Opitz546740136,68
54.Markus Albert Markus Albert1231123,00