Logo 1. BC Duisburg

Rangliste Liga gesamt

Pos.SpielerPinsSpieleSchnitt
1. Sean Rash11355227,00
2. Achim Grabowski1172054217,04
3. Daniel Michel1131153213,42
4. David Schmitz1151854213,30
5.Lothar Milz Lothar Milz944245209,82
6.Utz Dehler Utz Dehler1069951209,78
7. Erich Gehrmann775737209,65
8. Adrian Kreuzer452322205,59
9. Marcel Sass832341203,00
10.Dirk Dreyer Dirk Dreyer830641202,59
11.Michael Krämer Michael Krämer902445200,53
12. Thomas Tybl781939200,49
13. Marcus Zuber781039200,26
14. Felix Schmidt949848197,88
15.Giancarlo Reyes Giancarlo Reyes197810197,80
16. Frank Wilmsen748738197,03
17. Dennis Hunter945648197,00
18.Horst Kahre Horst Kahre885445196,76
19. Thorsten Gellissen805741196,51
20.Horst Niedick Horst Niedick9795195,80
21.Stefan Thuis Stefan Thuis1055154195,39
22. Jürgen Wagner956049195,10
23.Dietmar Werner Dietmar Werner832743193,65
24. Tanja Krämer808342192,45
25. Dennis Holthausen614532192,03
26.Winfried Wessendorf Winfried Wessendorf858845190,84
27. Klaus Pagel871346189,41
28. Werner Frese850445188,98
29.Christian Ramthor Christian Ramthor846945188,20
30.Dirk Cramer Dirk Cramer836445185,87
31. Michele Walta9275185,40
32.Michael Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann833945185,31
33. Nicole Räcker868747184,83
34. Udo Hermanns828245184,04
35. Nicole Hoffmann843446183,35
36. Volker Kamphues201611183,27
37. Monique Reichwald14598182,38
38. Thomas Koenen820445182,31
39. Sandra Wolf799444181,68
40. Jens Kahlert344519181,32
41.Carmen Thuis Carmen Thuis543130181,03
42. Daniel Kaczmarek485827179,93
43. Tim Linke718140179,53
44. Sabrina Grabowski879649179,51
45. Alexander Karl784944178,39
46. Lisa Lazarus213312177,75
47. Reiner Sachse212612177,17
48. Rainer Werle5313177,00
49.Ursula Milz Ursula Milz862749176,06
50.Barbara Jackel Barbara Jackel791245175,82
51. Thomas Steves615235175,77
52. Friedhelm Mehr192511175,00
52. Brunhilde Schneider472527175,00
54. Stephan Buhlmann682139174,90
55.Dieter Adamczik Dieter Adamczik783745174,16
56. Judith Meloh661438174,05
57. Annett Döschner916953173,00
58. Charmaine Maughan864950172,98
59. Matthias Wenzik604635172,74
60.Viola von der Höh Viola von der Höh707541172,56
61. Nils Effertz224113172,38
62. Michael Nicolaus409824170,75
63.Michael Dhonau Michael Dhonau614236170,61
64.Manfred Potzner Manfred Potzner749844170,41
65. Harald Berger492029169,66
66. Günther Schmidt320119168,47
67. Petra Opitz568534167,21
68. Sabine Buhlmann1671167,00
69.Cornelia Niedick Cornelia Niedick601036166,94
70. Charmaine Pita495230165,07
71. Heinz Alraun557534163,97
72. Uwe Dierkes639339163,92
73.Florian Streppel Florian Streppel6554163,75
74. Karl Heinz Dreher735345163,40
75. Sabine Karl375123163,09
76. Nadja Prötzsch162010162,00
77.Anna Wijnhoven Anna Wijnhoven662041161,46
78. Jürgen Lehmann643040160,75
79. Andreas Schlüter466029160,69
80.Nicole Haasper-Blattau Nicole Haasper-Blattau684543159,19
81. Sven Herwig11017157,29
82. John Wijnhoven622840155,70
83. Jeremy Pita3082154,00
84.Horst von der Höh Horst von der Höh690145153,36
85. Jutta Frühauf150710150,70
86. Rene Rossbach7495149,80
87. Ewelina Felberg280319147,53
88. John Roberts145210145,20
89. Julia Wenzik353827131,04